Beastlord: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
== References == | == References == | ||
==Spells== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|Spell Name || Level || Mana || Skill || Target Type | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=42609 Pet Illusion: Fay Drake] || 1 || 0 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=42642 Pet Illusion: Iksar Skeleton] || 1 || 0 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=42641 Pet Illusion: Skeleton] || 1 || 0 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=32975 Salve] || 1 || 8 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=238 Sense Animals] || 2 || 5 || Divination || Self only | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=225 Endure Cold] || 3 || 20 || Abjuration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=213 Cure Disease] || 4 || 20 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=12741 Flash of Light] || 5 || 12 || Divination || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=200 Minor Healing] || 6 || 10 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=267 Inner Fire] || 7 || 10 || Abjuration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2612 Spirit of Sharik] || 8 || 50 || Alteration || Self only | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=224 Endure Fire] || 9 || 20 || Abjuration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2611 Sharik's Replenishing] || 9 || 26 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=274 Scale Skin] || 10 || 25 || Abjuration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=271 Fleeting Fury] || 11 || 10 || Abjuration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2068 Blast of Frost] || 12 || 40 || Evocation || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=203 Cure Poison] || 13 || 20 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2635 Spirit of Lightning] || 13 || 50 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=75 Sicken] || 14 || 12 || Conjuration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=7868 Strengthen] || 14 || 10 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2613 Keshuval's Rejuvenation] || 15 || 61 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2633 Spirit of Khaliz] || 15 || 75 || Alteration || Self only | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=276 Serpent Sight] || 16 || 30 || Divination || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=279 Spirit of Bear] || 17 || 40 || Abjuration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=39513 Summon Drink] || 17 || 10 || Conjuration || Self only | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=227 Endure Poison] || 18 || 20 || Abjuration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2636 Spirit of the Blizzard] || 18 || 60 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=277 Tainted Breath] || 19 || 64 || Conjuration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=3583 Tiny Companion] || 19 || 50 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=270 Drowsy] || 20 || 20 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=37292 Light Healing] || 20 || 28 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2614 Spirit of Keshuval] || 21 || 100 || Alteration || Self only | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=226 Endure Disease] || 22 || 20 || Abjuration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=13838 Shrink] || 23 || 50 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=278 Spirit of Wolf] || 24 || 40 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=12862 Enduring Breath] || 25 || 35 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=11542 Spirit Strike] || 26 || 44 || Evocation || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=283 Turtle Skin] || 26 || 50 || Abjuration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2615 Herikol's Soothing] || 27 || 108 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2637 Spirit of Inferno] || 28 || 70 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=147 Spirit Strength] || 28 || 40 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=79 Spirit Sight] || 29 || 20 || Divination || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=50 Summon Food] || 29 || 10 || Conjuration || Self only | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2616 Spirit of Herikol] || 30 || 150 || Alteration || Self only | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=1285 Summon Companion] || 31 || 50 || Conjuration || Self only | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=32870 Levitate] || 32 || 30 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=3568 Ice Spear] || 33 || 97 || Evocation || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=228 Endure Magic] || 34 || 40 || Abjuration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=48 Cancel Magic] || 35 || 30 || Abjuration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=434 Envenomed Breath] || 35 || 181 || Conjuration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=8165 Healing] || 36 || 65 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2617 Yekan's Recovery] || 36 || 159 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=149 Spirit of Ox] || 37 || 60 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2619 Yekan's Quickening] || 37 || 200 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=146 Spirit of Monkey] || 38 || 40 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2638 Spirit of the Scorpion] || 38 || 80 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=39 Quickness] || 39 || 80 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=4054 Spirit of the Shrew] || 39 || 80 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2618 Spirit of Yekan] || 39 || 200 || Alteration || Self only | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=19415 Malaria] || 40 || 127 || Conjuration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=151 Raging Strength] || 41 || 60 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2176 Spiritual Light] || 41 || 200 || Alteration || Group | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2178 Spiritual Brawn] || 42 || 75 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=928 Invisibility] || 43 || 30 || Divination || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=162 Listless Power] || 44 || 90 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=4055 Pack Shrew] || 44 || 320 || Alteration || Group teleport | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=39001 Counteract Disease] || 45 || 50 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2621 Spirit of Kashek] || 46 || 250 || Alteration || Self only | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2639 Spirit of Vermin] || 46 || 90 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=36559 Frenzy] || 47 || 35 || Abjuration || Self only | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=3569 Frost Shard] || 47 || 119 || Evocation || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=1445 Protect] || 48 || 75 || Abjuration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=6874 Spirit Salve] || 49 || 151 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=42611 Talisman of Quickness] || 49 || 335 || Alteration || Group | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2620 Vigor of Zehkes] || 49 || 206 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=4079 Ward of Calliav] || 49 || 200 || Abjuration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2634 Sha's Lethargy] || 50 || 45 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=63 Resist Disease] || 51 || 50 || Abjuration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=4585 Resistant Discipline] || 51 || 0 || Defense || Self only | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2640 Spirit of Wind] || 51 || 100 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=21374 Ultravision] || 51 || 55 || Divination || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2622 Aid of Khurenz] || 52 || 293 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=3690 Bond of the Wild] || 52 || 450 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=1917 Health] || 52 || 80 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2177 Spiritual Radiance] || 52 || 550 || Alteration || Group | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=435 Venom of the Snake] || 52 || 172 || Conjuration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=152 Deftness] || 53 || 80 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2641 Spirit of the Storm] || 53 || 110 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=167 Talisman of Tnarg] || 53 || 125 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=170 Alacrity] || 54 || 115 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=4587 Fearless Discipline] || 54 || 0 || Defense || Self only | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=153 Furious Strength] || 54 || 80 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=3570 Ice Shard] || 54 || 156 || Evocation || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2406 Resist Poison] || 54 || 50 || Abjuration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2623 Spirit of Omakin] || 54 || 300 || Alteration || Self only | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2890 Spirit of Snow] || 54 || 120 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=145 Chloroplast] || 55 || 200 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2625 Omakin's Alacrity] || 55 || 250 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=4671 Protective Spirit Discipline] || 55 || 0 || Defense || Self only | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2624 Sha's Restoration] || 55 || 404 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=163 Incapacitate] || 56 || 150 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=431 Shifting Shield] || 56 || 80 || Abjuration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2888 Spirit of Flame] || 56 || 130 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2626 Spirit of Zehkes] || 56 || 350 || Alteration || Self only | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=157 Dexterity] || 57 || 100 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=15 Greater Healing] || 57 || 115 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=158 Stamina] || 57 || 100 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=4080 Guard of Calliav] || 58 || 350 || Abjuration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=49 Nullify Magic] || 58 || 50 || Abjuration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2627 Spirit of Khurenz] || 58 || 400 || Alteration || Self only | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=168 Talisman of Altuna] || 58 || 250 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=32842 Blizzard Blast] || 59 || 147 || Evocation || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=6877 Kragg's Salve] || 59 || 206 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2628 Sha's Ferocity] || 59 || 350 || Alteration || Caster's pet | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2629 Spiritual Purity] || 59 || 700 || Alteration || Group | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=4678 Bestial Fury Discipline] || 60 || 0 || Offense || Self only | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=16398 Savagery] || 60 || 450 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2942 Sha's Advantage] || 60 || 125 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2631 Spirit of Khati Sha] || 60 || 450 || Alteration || Self only | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=2630 Spiritual Strength] || 60 || 150 || Alteration || Single target | |||
|- | |||
|[https://alla.clumsysworld.com/?a=spell&id=42610 Talisman of Alacrity] || 60 || 465 || Alteration || Group | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 21:37, 14 October 2023
Beastlords are the masters of the raw energies of nature. They can focus these energies into themselves and their warder pets. Beastlords are primarily a melee class, with the ability to wear leather armor and wield blunt weapons, or use their bare hands to attack.
Beastlords prepare for battle by calling on their animal warder and increasing the creature's natural abilities with spells. They share every combat with their warders, fighting beside these fierce companions or falling back to heal and aid them when needed. Beastlords learn spells to slow or damage their opponents, can heal their friends, and improve their ally's health and mana regeneration. This makes the beastlord a well-rounded ally in any group.
Beastlords can adventure solo well in many places. They depend upon coordination with their warders and well planned spells to finish every fight, but they can also aid a group through their spells and melee abilities. The beastlord is a great class for players who like the option of solo melee fights, but want to be able to help in a group.
The Beastlord Epic quest is custom on this server and can be found here.
Pets (Warders)
Beastlords are a major pet class. Although beastlords have very good melee abilities, their pets (warders) are of great importance.
- AC is between magicians' air and earth pets.
- Active defenses are also between magician air and earth pets.
Warder Type by Race | |
---|---|
Human | Lion |
Barbarian | White Wolf |
Erudite | Kobold |
Wood Elf | Treant |
High Elf | Black Bear |
Dark Elf | Black Wolf |
Half Elf | Fire Beetle |
Dwarf | Gorilla |
Troll | Alligator |
Ogre | Brown Bear |
Halfling | Brown Spider |
Gnome | Clockwork Spider |
Iksar | Scaled Wolf |
Vah Shir | Tiger |
Froglok | Rat |
Spell List 1-60
Spells & Tomes obtainable through Victoria
Pricing will vary based on CHA
(Estimated Total: 3,664p 2g 7s 9c)
(C) = Crafted Spell
(D) = Dropped Spell
References
Spells
Spell Name | Level | Mana | Skill | Target Type |
Pet Illusion: Fay Drake | 1 | 0 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Pet Illusion: Iksar Skeleton | 1 | 0 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Pet Illusion: Skeleton | 1 | 0 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Salve | 1 | 8 | Alteration | Single target |
Sense Animals | 2 | 5 | Divination | Self only |
Endure Cold | 3 | 20 | Abjuration | Single target |
Cure Disease | 4 | 20 | Alteration | Single target |
Flash of Light | 5 | 12 | Divination | Single target |
Minor Healing | 6 | 10 | Alteration | Single target |
Inner Fire | 7 | 10 | Abjuration | Single target |
Spirit of Sharik | 8 | 50 | Alteration | Self only |
Endure Fire | 9 | 20 | Abjuration | Single target |
Sharik's Replenishing | 9 | 26 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Scale Skin | 10 | 25 | Abjuration | Single target |
Fleeting Fury | 11 | 10 | Abjuration | Single target |
Blast of Frost | 12 | 40 | Evocation | Single target |
Cure Poison | 13 | 20 | Alteration | Single target |
Spirit of Lightning | 13 | 50 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Sicken | 14 | 12 | Conjuration | Single target |
Strengthen | 14 | 10 | Alteration | Single target |
Keshuval's Rejuvenation | 15 | 61 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Spirit of Khaliz | 15 | 75 | Alteration | Self only |
Serpent Sight | 16 | 30 | Divination | Single target |
Spirit of Bear | 17 | 40 | Abjuration | Single target |
Summon Drink | 17 | 10 | Conjuration | Self only |
Endure Poison | 18 | 20 | Abjuration | Single target |
Spirit of the Blizzard | 18 | 60 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Tainted Breath | 19 | 64 | Conjuration | Single target |
Tiny Companion | 19 | 50 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Drowsy | 20 | 20 | Alteration | Single target |
Light Healing | 20 | 28 | Alteration | Single target |
Spirit of Keshuval | 21 | 100 | Alteration | Self only |
Endure Disease | 22 | 20 | Abjuration | Single target |
Shrink | 23 | 50 | Alteration | Single target |
Spirit of Wolf | 24 | 40 | Alteration | Single target |
Enduring Breath | 25 | 35 | Alteration | Single target |
Spirit Strike | 26 | 44 | Evocation | Single target |
Turtle Skin | 26 | 50 | Abjuration | Single target |
Herikol's Soothing | 27 | 108 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Spirit of Inferno | 28 | 70 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Spirit Strength | 28 | 40 | Alteration | Single target |
Spirit Sight | 29 | 20 | Divination | Single target |
Summon Food | 29 | 10 | Conjuration | Self only |
Spirit of Herikol | 30 | 150 | Alteration | Self only |
Summon Companion | 31 | 50 | Conjuration | Self only |
Levitate | 32 | 30 | Alteration | Single target |
Ice Spear | 33 | 97 | Evocation | Single target |
Endure Magic | 34 | 40 | Abjuration | Single target |
Cancel Magic | 35 | 30 | Abjuration | Single target |
Envenomed Breath | 35 | 181 | Conjuration | Single target |
Healing | 36 | 65 | Alteration | Single target |
Yekan's Recovery | 36 | 159 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Spirit of Ox | 37 | 60 | Alteration | Single target |
Yekan's Quickening | 37 | 200 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Spirit of Monkey | 38 | 40 | Alteration | Single target |
Spirit of the Scorpion | 38 | 80 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Quickness | 39 | 80 | Alteration | Single target |
Spirit of the Shrew | 39 | 80 | Alteration | Single target |
Spirit of Yekan | 39 | 200 | Alteration | Self only |
Malaria | 40 | 127 | Conjuration | Single target |
Raging Strength | 41 | 60 | Alteration | Single target |
Spiritual Light | 41 | 200 | Alteration | Group |
Spiritual Brawn | 42 | 75 | Alteration | Single target |
Invisibility | 43 | 30 | Divination | Single target |
Listless Power | 44 | 90 | Alteration | Single target |
Pack Shrew | 44 | 320 | Alteration | Group teleport |
Counteract Disease | 45 | 50 | Alteration | Single target |
Spirit of Kashek | 46 | 250 | Alteration | Self only |
Spirit of Vermin | 46 | 90 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Frenzy | 47 | 35 | Abjuration | Self only |
Frost Shard | 47 | 119 | Evocation | Single target |
Protect | 48 | 75 | Abjuration | Single target |
Spirit Salve | 49 | 151 | Alteration | Single target |
Talisman of Quickness | 49 | 335 | Alteration | Group |
Vigor of Zehkes | 49 | 206 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Ward of Calliav | 49 | 200 | Abjuration | Caster's pet |
Sha's Lethargy | 50 | 45 | Alteration | Single target |
Resist Disease | 51 | 50 | Abjuration | Single target |
Resistant Discipline | 51 | 0 | Defense | Self only |
Spirit of Wind | 51 | 100 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Ultravision | 51 | 55 | Divination | Single target |
Aid of Khurenz | 52 | 293 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Bond of the Wild | 52 | 450 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Health | 52 | 80 | Alteration | Single target |
Spiritual Radiance | 52 | 550 | Alteration | Group |
Venom of the Snake | 52 | 172 | Conjuration | Single target |
Deftness | 53 | 80 | Alteration | Single target |
Spirit of the Storm | 53 | 110 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Talisman of Tnarg | 53 | 125 | Alteration | Single target |
Alacrity | 54 | 115 | Alteration | Single target |
Fearless Discipline | 54 | 0 | Defense | Self only |
Furious Strength | 54 | 80 | Alteration | Single target |
Ice Shard | 54 | 156 | Evocation | Single target |
Resist Poison | 54 | 50 | Abjuration | Single target |
Spirit of Omakin | 54 | 300 | Alteration | Self only |
Spirit of Snow | 54 | 120 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Chloroplast | 55 | 200 | Alteration | Single target |
Omakin's Alacrity | 55 | 250 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Protective Spirit Discipline | 55 | 0 | Defense | Self only |
Sha's Restoration | 55 | 404 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Incapacitate | 56 | 150 | Alteration | Single target |
Shifting Shield | 56 | 80 | Abjuration | Single target |
Spirit of Flame | 56 | 130 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Spirit of Zehkes | 56 | 350 | Alteration | Self only |
Dexterity | 57 | 100 | Alteration | Single target |
Greater Healing | 57 | 115 | Alteration | Single target |
Stamina | 57 | 100 | Alteration | Single target |
Guard of Calliav | 58 | 350 | Abjuration | Caster's pet |
Nullify Magic | 58 | 50 | Abjuration | Single target |
Spirit of Khurenz | 58 | 400 | Alteration | Self only |
Talisman of Altuna | 58 | 250 | Alteration | Single target |
Blizzard Blast | 59 | 147 | Evocation | Single target |
Kragg's Salve | 59 | 206 | Alteration | Single target |
Sha's Ferocity | 59 | 350 | Alteration | Caster's pet |
Spiritual Purity | 59 | 700 | Alteration | Group |
Bestial Fury Discipline | 60 | 0 | Offense | Self only |
Savagery | 60 | 450 | Alteration | Single target |
Sha's Advantage | 60 | 125 | Alteration | Single target |
Spirit of Khati Sha | 60 | 450 | Alteration | Self only |
Spiritual Strength | 60 | 150 | Alteration | Single target |
Talisman of Alacrity | 60 | 465 | Alteration | Group |