User:Valorith: Difference between revisions
From Clumsy's World Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[https://magelo.clumsysworld.com/index.php?page=character&char=Valgor# | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| Character | |||
| Class | |||
| Notes | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | '''Main Characters''' | |||
|- | |||
| [https://magelo.clumsysworld.com/index.php?page=character&char=Valgor# Valgor] | |||
| Warrior | |||
| Main Character | |||
|- | |||
| [https://magelo.clumsysworld.com/index.php?page=character&char=Ozan Ozan] | |||
| Bard | |||
| Main 2Box Char | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | '''Alt Characters''' | |||
|- | |||
| [https://magelo.clumsysworld.com/index.php?page=character&char=Valrindil Valrindil] | |||
| Enchanter | |||
| Alt | |||
|- | |||
| [https://magelo.clumsysworld.com/index.php?page=character&char=Vayle Vayle] | |||
| Enchanter | |||
| Alt | |||
|-} |