User:Valorith: Difference between revisions
From Clumsy's World Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | '''Main Characters''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Character | | Character | ||
| Class | | Class | ||
| Notes | | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://magelo.clumsysworld.com/index.php?page=character&char=Valgor# Valgor] | | [https://magelo.clumsysworld.com/index.php?page=character&char=Valgor# Valgor] | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | '''Alt Characters''' | ! colspan="3" | '''Alt Characters''' | ||
|- | |||
| Character | |||
| Class | |||
| Notes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://magelo.clumsysworld.com/index.php?page=character&char=Valrindil Valrindil] | | [https://magelo.clumsysworld.com/index.php?page=character&char=Valrindil Valrindil] | ||
Line 23: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://magelo.clumsysworld.com/index.php?page=character&char=Vayle Vayle] | | [https://magelo.clumsysworld.com/index.php?page=character&char=Vayle Vayle] | ||
| | | Magician | ||
| Alt | |||
|- | |||
| [https://magelo.clumsysworld.com/index.php?page=character&char=Valorith Valorith] | |||
| Necromancer | |||
| Alt | |||
|- | |||
| [https://magelo.clumsysworld.com/index.php?page=character&char=Gwen Gwen] | |||
| Cleric | |||
| Alt | |||
|- | |||
| [https://magelo.clumsysworld.com/index.php?page=character&char=Vayleroth Vayleroth] | |||
| Ranger | |||
| Alt | |||
|- | |||
| [https://magelo.clumsysworld.com/index.php?page=character&char=Vaell Vaell] | |||
| Rogue | |||
| Alt | |||
|- | |||
| [https://magelo.clumsysworld.com/index.php?page=character&char=Vaylerin Vaylerin] | |||
| Druid | |||
| Alt | |||
|- | |||
| [https://magelo.clumsysworld.com/index.php?page=character&char=Valzor Valzor] | |||
| Monk | |||
| Alt | | Alt | ||
|-} | |-} |