Stonetail: Difference between revisions
From Clumsy's World Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Abilities: | | style="font-weight:bold;" | Abilities: | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#075ca7;" | Map | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center; font-weight:bold;" | [[File:Stonetail_Map.jpg]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- |
Revision as of 16:54, 15 November 2022
Description
??
Strategy
??
Known Loot
Table One
- ??
Table Two
- ??
Ancient Weapon
- ??
Factions
- None
Opposing Factions
- None
Related Quests
- None