Monk Parses: Difference between revisions
From Clumsy's World Wiki
Malevolent (talk | contribs) |
Malevolent (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="9" style="text-align:center;" | Monk Raw Parse Data | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | ||
| | | RunID | ||
| Primary | | Primary | ||
| Secondary | | Secondary | ||
| Melee | |||
| Kick | |||
| Claw | |||
| Proc | |||
| Total | | Total | ||
| Notes | | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1-1 | ||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||
| | | Fist of Nature | ||
| | | 163.1 | ||
| 21.6 | |||
| 7.6 | |||
| 6.7 | |||
| 199 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 1-2 | ||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||
| | | Fist of Nature | ||
| 175 | |||
| 20.1 | |||
| 7.2 | |||
| 4.1 | |||
| 206.4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 1-3 | ||
| | | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||
| Fist of | | Fist of Nature | ||
| | | 176.4 | ||
| 17.3 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 4.1 | |||
| 205.4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="7" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 203.6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2-1 | ||
| Fist of Nature | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||
| 174 | |||
| 21.8 | |||
| 7.3 | |||
| 6.2 | |||
| 209.3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2-2 | |||
| Fist of Nature | | Fist of Nature | ||
| | | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||
| 166.9 | |||
| 19.6 | |||
| 7.3 | |||
| 5.3 | |||
| 199.1 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2-3 | ||
| Fist of Nature | | Fist of Nature | ||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||
| 202.5 | | 165.9 | ||
| 19.9 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 5.3 | |||
| 199.1 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="7" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 202.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 3-1 | |||
| Transcended Fist of the Ancients | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| 160.5 | |||
| 20.7 | |||
| 7.9 | |||
| 6.3 | |||
| 195.4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3-2 | ||
| | | Transcended Fist of the Ancients | ||
| | | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||
| | | 162.5 | ||
| 22.4 | |||
| 7.6 | |||
| 5.9 | |||
| 198.4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3-3 | |||
| Transcended Fist of the Ancients | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| 156.3 | |||
| 18.3 | |||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| | | 6.3 | ||
| 187.8 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="7" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 193.8 | |||
|- | |||
| 4-1 | |||
| Fist of Fury | |||
| Swift Katar of Punishment | |||
| 144 | |||
| 17.7 | |||
| 7.6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 169.3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 4-2 | |||
| Fist of Fury | |||
| Swift Katar of Punishment | |||
| 147.8 | |||
| 19.2 | |||
| 7.9 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 174.9 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 4-3 | |||
| Fist of Fury | |||
| Swift Katar of Punishment | |||
| 153.8 | |||
| 21.4 | |||
| 7.3 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 182.5 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="7" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 175.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 5-1 | |||
| Imbrued Brawl Stick | |||
| | |||
| 139.1 | |||
| 21.3 | |||
| 7.7 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 168 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 5-2 | |||
| Imbrued Brawl Stick | |||
| | |||
| 141.5 | |||
| 21.6 | |||
| 6.9 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 170 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 5-3 | |||
| Imbrued Brawl Stick | |||
| | |||
| 133.3 | |||
| 19.5 | |||
| 7.3 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 160.2 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="7" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 166 | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| RunID | |||
| Primary | |||
| Secondary | |||
| Melee | |||
| Kick | |||
| Claw | |||
| Proc | |||
| Total | |||
| Notes | |||
|- | |||
| 6-1 | |||
| Bo Staff of Trorsmang | |||
| | |||
| 149.9 | |||
| 20.5 | |||
| 7.3 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 177.6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 6-2 | |||
| Bo Staff of Trorsmang | |||
| | |||
| 144.9 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 6.8 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 171.7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 6-3 | |||
| Bo Staff of Trorsmang | |||
| | |||
| 147.6 | |||
| 20.1 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 175.1 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="7" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 174.8 | |||
|- | |||
| 7-1 | |||
| Abashi's Rod of Disenchantment | |||
| | |||
| 162.2 | |||
| 22.8 | |||
| 7.4 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 192.4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 7-2 | |||
| Abashi's Rod of Disenchantment | |||
| | |||
| 155.5 | |||
| 22.7 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 186.3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 7-3 | |||
| Abashi's Rod of Disenchantment | |||
| | |||
| 158.1 | |||
| 20.8 | |||
| 7.8 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 186.7 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="7" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 188.4 | |||
|- | |||
| 8-1 | |||
| Wu's Fist of Mastery | |||
| Wu's Fist of Mastery | |||
| 146.9 | |||
| 18.2 | |||
| 7.6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 172.6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 8-2 | |||
| Wu's Fist of Mastery | |||
| Wu's Fist of Mastery | |||
| 147.8 | |||
| 20.2 | |||
| 7.6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 175.6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 8-3 | |||
| Wu's Fist of Mastery | |||
| Wu's Fist of Mastery | |||
| 146.8 | |||
| 18.8 | |||
| 7.6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 173.2 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="7" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 173.8 | |||
|- | |||
| 9-1 | |||
| Dukatlos | | Dukatlos | ||
| | | Fist of Nature | ||
| 143.6 | |||
| 22.4 | |||
| 7.6 | |||
| 16.4 | |||
| 190 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9-2 | ||
| Dukatlos | | Dukatlos | ||
| Fist of Nature | | Fist of Nature | ||
| | | 156.5 | ||
| 23.2 | |||
| 7.3 | |||
| 18.2 | |||
| 205.3 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 | | 9-3 | ||
| | | Dukatlos | ||
| | | Fist of Nature | ||
| | | 153.4 | ||
| 24.8 | |||
| 7.2 | |||
| 13.6 | |||
| 199 | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="7" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 198.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 10-1 | ||
| Mace of Focused Flame | |||
| Dukatlos | | Dukatlos | ||
| 143.5 | |||
| 20.6 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 13.9 | |||
| 185.5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 10-2 | |||
| Mace of Focused Flame | | Mace of Focused Flame | ||
| | | Dukatlos | ||
| 147 | |||
| 20.5 | |||
| 7.3 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 186.7 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10-3 | ||
| | | Mace of Focused Flame | ||
| Dukatlos | |||
| 140 | |||
| 21.5 | |||
| 7.1 | |||
| 9.9 | |||
| 178.5 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| colspan="7" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 183.5 | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| RunID | |||
| Primary | |||
| Secondary | |||
| Melee | |||
| Kick | |||
| Claw | |||
| Proc | |||
| Total | |||
| Notes | |||
|- | |||
| 11-1 | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| Mace of Focused Flame | |||
| 149.7 | |||
| 22.5 | |||
| 7.3 | |||
| 15.5 | |||
| 195.1 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11-2 | ||
| Dukatlos | |||
| Mace of Focused Flame | | Mace of Focused Flame | ||
| 145.4 | |||
| 23.7 | |||
| 7.1 | |||
| 14.2 | |||
| 190.3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 11-3 | |||
| Dukatlos | | Dukatlos | ||
| | | Mace of Focused Flame | ||
| 147.8 | |||
| 22.6 | |||
| 7.1 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 194.4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="7" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 193.2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 | | 12-1 | ||
| | | Fists of Fate | ||
| | | Sap Encrusted Branch | ||
| 163.2 | |||
| 23.3 | |||
| 7.1 | |||
| 6.7 | |||
| 200.4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12-2 | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| Sap Encrusted Branch | |||
| 164 | |||
| 21.6 | |||
| 7.2 | |||
| 7.1 | |||
| 200.3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12-3 | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| Sap Encrusted Branch | |||
| 167.2 | |||
| 21.6 | |||
| 7.4 | |||
| 7.7 | |||
| 203.8 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="7" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 201.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 13-1 | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| 175.5 | | 175.5 | ||
| 21.6 | |||
| 7.8 | |||
| 7.3 | |||
| 212.2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 13-2 | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| 172.1 | |||
| 20.6 | |||
| 8.8 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 208.6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 13-3 | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| 171.5 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 8.7 | |||
| 7.8 | |||
| 211.1 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="7" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 210.6 | |||
|- | |||
| 14-1 | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| 176.4 | |||
| 21.5 | |||
| 7.2 | |||
| 6.2 | |||
| 211.2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 14-2 | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| 172.5 | |||
| 20.1 | |||
| 8.3 | |||
| 6.1 | |||
| 207 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 14-3 | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| 181.6 | |||
| 20.4 | |||
| 8.1 | |||
| 8.1 | |||
| 218.2 | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="7" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 212.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15-1 | ||
| | | Fists of Fate | ||
| Dukatlos | |||
| 152.5 | |||
| 21.8 | |||
| 7.4 | |||
| 9.9 | |||
| 191.5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 15-2 | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| 167.4 | |||
| 22.1 | |||
| 7.3 | |||
| 11.3 | |||
| 208.2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 15-3 | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| 162.1 | |||
| 20.3 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 10.9 | |||
| 200.9 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| colspan="7" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 200.2 | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| RunID | |||
| Primary | |||
| Secondary | |||
| Melee | |||
| Kick | |||
| Claw | |||
| Proc | |||
| Total | |||
| Notes | |||
|- | |||
| 16-1 | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| Fist of Lightning | |||
| 170.4 | |||
| 22.4 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 208.3 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16-2 | ||
| | | Fists of Fate | ||
| | | Fist of Lightning | ||
| | | 170.5 | ||
| 22.5 | |||
| 7.4 | |||
| 6.3 | |||
| 206.7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 16.3 | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| Fist of Lightning | |||
| 177.1 | |||
| 20.6 | |||
| 7.4 | |||
| 6.1 | |||
| 211.2 | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="7" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 208.7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17-1 | ||
| | | Epic Fists | ||
| Epic Fists | |||
| 117.4 | |||
| 20.8 | |||
| 7.1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 145.3 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| 17-2 | |||
| Epic Fists | |||
| Epic Fists | |||
| 120.7 | |||
| 22.4 | |||
| 7.6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 150.7 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 | | 17-3 | ||
| Epic Fists | | Epic Fists | ||
| Epic Fists | | Epic Fists | ||
| 149 | | 122.1 | ||
| 21.7 | |||
| 7.3 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 151.1 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="7" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 149 | |||
|- | |||
| 18-1 | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| Fist of Lightning | |||
| 175.1 | |||
| 21.6 | |||
| 7.8 | |||
| 4.9 | |||
| 209.4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 18-2 | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| Fist of Lightning | |||
| 174.4 | |||
| 20.6 | |||
| 8.8 | |||
| 4.3 | |||
| 208.1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 18-3 | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| Fist of Lightning | |||
| 166.5 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 8.7 | |||
| 2.8 | |||
| 201 | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="7" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 206.1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:35, 15 November 2022
Parse Disclaimer
All parses completed in a controlled environment with minimal variable change. This means the test characters have a standardized set of equipment, level 60 class augments, no focus effects, and relevant buffs for the class. Parses are completed against a level 60 target with minimal stats (level 60, 55 AC, no resists). This means combat effects like accuracy and attack have a less noticeable effect on end-results compared to on a raid-tier mob. The lack of focus effects also means procs on weapons will perform better in real world, unless of course resists are a major issue. Finally, parses are a consolidation of Three (3) 10+ minute runs (extra time only serves to smooth out the results).
Monk Parses Ranked
Monk Raw Parse Data | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RunID | Primary | Secondary | Melee | Kick | Claw | Proc | Total | Notes |
1-1 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Nature | 163.1 | 21.6 | 7.6 | 6.7 | 199 | |
1-2 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Nature | 175 | 20.1 | 7.2 | 4.1 | 206.4 | |
1-3 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Nature | 176.4 | 17.3 | 7.5 | 4.1 | 205.4 | |
AVG | 203.6 | |||||||
2-1 | Fist of Nature | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 174 | 21.8 | 7.3 | 6.2 | 209.3 | |
2-2 | Fist of Nature | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 166.9 | 19.6 | 7.3 | 5.3 | 199.1 | |
2-3 | Fist of Nature | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 165.9 | 19.9 | 8 | 5.3 | 199.1 | |
AVG | 202.5 | |||||||
3-1 | Transcended Fist of the Ancients | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 160.5 | 20.7 | 7.9 | 6.3 | 195.4 | |
3-2 | Transcended Fist of the Ancients | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 162.5 | 22.4 | 7.6 | 5.9 | 198.4 | |
3-3 | Transcended Fist of the Ancients | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 156.3 | 18.3 | 7 | 6.3 | 187.8 | |
AVG | 193.8 | |||||||
4-1 | Fist of Fury | Swift Katar of Punishment | 144 | 17.7 | 7.6 | 0 | 169.3 | |
4-2 | Fist of Fury | Swift Katar of Punishment | 147.8 | 19.2 | 7.9 | 0 | 174.9 | |
4-3 | Fist of Fury | Swift Katar of Punishment | 153.8 | 21.4 | 7.3 | 0 | 182.5 | |
AVG | 175.5 | |||||||
5-1 | Imbrued Brawl Stick | 139.1 | 21.3 | 7.7 | 0 | 168 | ||
5-2 | Imbrued Brawl Stick | 141.5 | 21.6 | 6.9 | 0 | 170 | ||
5-3 | Imbrued Brawl Stick | 133.3 | 19.5 | 7.3 | 0 | 160.2 | ||
AVG | 166 | |||||||
RunID | Primary | Secondary | Melee | Kick | Claw | Proc | Total | Notes |
6-1 | Bo Staff of Trorsmang | 149.9 | 20.5 | 7.3 | 0 | 177.6 | ||
6-2 | Bo Staff of Trorsmang | 144.9 | 20 | 6.8 | 0 | 171.7 | ||
6-3 | Bo Staff of Trorsmang | 147.6 | 20.1 | 7.5 | 0 | 175.1 | ||
AVG | 174.8 | |||||||
7-1 | Abashi's Rod of Disenchantment | 162.2 | 22.8 | 7.4 | 0 | 192.4 | ||
7-2 | Abashi's Rod of Disenchantment | 155.5 | 22.7 | 8 | 0 | 186.3 | ||
7-3 | Abashi's Rod of Disenchantment | 158.1 | 20.8 | 7.8 | 0 | 186.7 | ||
AVG | 188.4 | |||||||
8-1 | Wu's Fist of Mastery | Wu's Fist of Mastery | 146.9 | 18.2 | 7.6 | 0 | 172.6 | |
8-2 | Wu's Fist of Mastery | Wu's Fist of Mastery | 147.8 | 20.2 | 7.6 | 0 | 175.6 | |
8-3 | Wu's Fist of Mastery | Wu's Fist of Mastery | 146.8 | 18.8 | 7.6 | 0 | 173.2 | |
AVG | 173.8 | |||||||
9-1 | Dukatlos | Fist of Nature | 143.6 | 22.4 | 7.6 | 16.4 | 190 | |
9-2 | Dukatlos | Fist of Nature | 156.5 | 23.2 | 7.3 | 18.2 | 205.3 | |
9-3 | Dukatlos | Fist of Nature | 153.4 | 24.8 | 7.2 | 13.6 | 199 | |
AVG | 198.1 | |||||||
10-1 | Mace of Focused Flame | Dukatlos | 143.5 | 20.6 | 7.5 | 13.9 | 185.5 | |
10-2 | Mace of Focused Flame | Dukatlos | 147 | 20.5 | 7.3 | 12 | 186.7 | |
10-3 | Mace of Focused Flame | Dukatlos | 140 | 21.5 | 7.1 | 9.9 | 178.5 | |
AVG | 183.5 | |||||||
RunID | Primary | Secondary | Melee | Kick | Claw | Proc | Total | Notes |
11-1 | Dukatlos | Mace of Focused Flame | 149.7 | 22.5 | 7.3 | 15.5 | 195.1 | |
11-2 | Dukatlos | Mace of Focused Flame | 145.4 | 23.7 | 7.1 | 14.2 | 190.3 | |
11-3 | Dukatlos | Mace of Focused Flame | 147.8 | 22.6 | 7.1 | 17 | 194.4 | |
AVG | 193.2 | |||||||
12-1 | Fists of Fate | Sap Encrusted Branch | 163.2 | 23.3 | 7.1 | 6.7 | 200.4 | |
12-2 | Fists of Fate | Sap Encrusted Branch | 164 | 21.6 | 7.2 | 7.1 | 200.3 | |
12-3 | Fists of Fate | Sap Encrusted Branch | 167.2 | 21.6 | 7.4 | 7.7 | 203.8 | |
AVG | 201.5 | |||||||
13-1 | Fists of Fate | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 175.5 | 21.6 | 7.8 | 7.3 | 212.2 | |
13-2 | Fists of Fate | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 172.1 | 20.6 | 8.8 | 7 | 208.6 | |
13-3 | Fists of Fate | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 171.5 | 23 | 8.7 | 7.8 | 211.1 | |
AVG | 210.6 | |||||||
14-1 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fists of Fate | 176.4 | 21.5 | 7.2 | 6.2 | 211.2 | |
14-2 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fists of Fate | 172.5 | 20.1 | 8.3 | 6.1 | 207 | |
14-3 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fists of Fate | 181.6 | 20.4 | 8.1 | 8.1 | 218.2 | |
AVG | 212.1 | |||||||
15-1 | Fists of Fate | Dukatlos | 152.5 | 21.8 | 7.4 | 9.9 | 191.5 | |
15-2 | Fists of Fate | Dukatlos | 167.4 | 22.1 | 7.3 | 11.3 | 208.2 | |
15-3 | Fists of Fate | Dukatlos | 162.1 | 20.3 | 7.5 | 10.9 | 200.9 | |
AVG | 200.2 | |||||||
RunID | Primary | Secondary | Melee | Kick | Claw | Proc | Total | Notes |
16-1 | Fists of Fate | Fist of Lightning | 170.4 | 22.4 | 8 | 7.5 | 208.3 | |
16-2 | Fists of Fate | Fist of Lightning | 170.5 | 22.5 | 7.4 | 6.3 | 206.7 | |
16.3 | Fists of Fate | Fist of Lightning | 177.1 | 20.6 | 7.4 | 6.1 | 211.2 | |
AVG | 208.7 | |||||||
17-1 | Epic Fists | Epic Fists | 117.4 | 20.8 | 7.1 | 0 | 145.3 | |
17-2 | Epic Fists | Epic Fists | 120.7 | 22.4 | 7.6 | 0 | 150.7 | |
17-3 | Epic Fists | Epic Fists | 122.1 | 21.7 | 7.3 | 0 | 151.1 | |
AVG | 149 | |||||||
18-1 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Lightning | 175.1 | 21.6 | 7.8 | 4.9 | 209.4 | |
18-2 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Lightning | 174.4 | 20.6 | 8.8 | 4.3 | 208.1 | |
18-3 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Lightning | 166.5 | 23 | 8.7 | 2.8 | 201 | |
AVG | 206.1 |
Monk Raw Parse Data
Monk Raw Parse Data | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RunID | Primary | Secondary | Melee | Kick | Claw | Proc | Total | Notes |
1-1 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Nature | 163.1 | 21.6 | 7.6 | 6.7 | 199 | |
1-2 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Nature | 175 | 20.1 | 7.2 | 4.1 | 206.4 | |
1-3 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Nature | 176.4 | 17.3 | 7.5 | 4.1 | 205.4 | |
AVG | 203.6 | |||||||
2-1 | Fist of Nature | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 174 | 21.8 | 7.3 | 6.2 | 209.3 | |
2-2 | Fist of Nature | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 166.9 | 19.6 | 7.3 | 5.3 | 199.1 | |
2-3 | Fist of Nature | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 165.9 | 19.9 | 8 | 5.3 | 199.1 | |
AVG | 202.5 | |||||||
3-1 | Transcended Fist of the Ancients | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 160.5 | 20.7 | 7.9 | 6.3 | 195.4 | |
3-2 | Transcended Fist of the Ancients | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 162.5 | 22.4 | 7.6 | 5.9 | 198.4 | |
3-3 | Transcended Fist of the Ancients | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 156.3 | 18.3 | 7 | 6.3 | 187.8 | |
AVG | 193.8 | |||||||
4-1 | Fist of Fury | Swift Katar of Punishment | 144 | 17.7 | 7.6 | 0 | 169.3 | |
4-2 | Fist of Fury | Swift Katar of Punishment | 147.8 | 19.2 | 7.9 | 0 | 174.9 | |
4-3 | Fist of Fury | Swift Katar of Punishment | 153.8 | 21.4 | 7.3 | 0 | 182.5 | |
AVG | 175.5 | |||||||
5-1 | Imbrued Brawl Stick | 139.1 | 21.3 | 7.7 | 0 | 168 | ||
5-2 | Imbrued Brawl Stick | 141.5 | 21.6 | 6.9 | 0 | 170 | ||
5-3 | Imbrued Brawl Stick | 133.3 | 19.5 | 7.3 | 0 | 160.2 | ||
AVG | 166 | |||||||
RunID | Primary | Secondary | Melee | Kick | Claw | Proc | Total | Notes |
6-1 | Bo Staff of Trorsmang | 149.9 | 20.5 | 7.3 | 0 | 177.6 | ||
6-2 | Bo Staff of Trorsmang | 144.9 | 20 | 6.8 | 0 | 171.7 | ||
6-3 | Bo Staff of Trorsmang | 147.6 | 20.1 | 7.5 | 0 | 175.1 | ||
AVG | 174.8 | |||||||
7-1 | Abashi's Rod of Disenchantment | 162.2 | 22.8 | 7.4 | 0 | 192.4 | ||
7-2 | Abashi's Rod of Disenchantment | 155.5 | 22.7 | 8 | 0 | 186.3 | ||
7-3 | Abashi's Rod of Disenchantment | 158.1 | 20.8 | 7.8 | 0 | 186.7 | ||
AVG | 188.4 | |||||||
8-1 | Wu's Fist of Mastery | Wu's Fist of Mastery | 146.9 | 18.2 | 7.6 | 0 | 172.6 | |
8-2 | Wu's Fist of Mastery | Wu's Fist of Mastery | 147.8 | 20.2 | 7.6 | 0 | 175.6 | |
8-3 | Wu's Fist of Mastery | Wu's Fist of Mastery | 146.8 | 18.8 | 7.6 | 0 | 173.2 | |
AVG | 173.8 | |||||||
9-1 | Dukatlos | Fist of Nature | 143.6 | 22.4 | 7.6 | 16.4 | 190 | |
9-2 | Dukatlos | Fist of Nature | 156.5 | 23.2 | 7.3 | 18.2 | 205.3 | |
9-3 | Dukatlos | Fist of Nature | 153.4 | 24.8 | 7.2 | 13.6 | 199 | |
AVG | 198.1 | |||||||
10-1 | Mace of Focused Flame | Dukatlos | 143.5 | 20.6 | 7.5 | 13.9 | 185.5 | |
10-2 | Mace of Focused Flame | Dukatlos | 147 | 20.5 | 7.3 | 12 | 186.7 | |
10-3 | Mace of Focused Flame | Dukatlos | 140 | 21.5 | 7.1 | 9.9 | 178.5 | |
AVG | 183.5 | |||||||
RunID | Primary | Secondary | Melee | Kick | Claw | Proc | Total | Notes |
11-1 | Dukatlos | Mace of Focused Flame | 149.7 | 22.5 | 7.3 | 15.5 | 195.1 | |
11-2 | Dukatlos | Mace of Focused Flame | 145.4 | 23.7 | 7.1 | 14.2 | 190.3 | |
11-3 | Dukatlos | Mace of Focused Flame | 147.8 | 22.6 | 7.1 | 17 | 194.4 | |
AVG | 193.2 | |||||||
12-1 | Fists of Fate | Sap Encrusted Branch | 163.2 | 23.3 | 7.1 | 6.7 | 200.4 | |
12-2 | Fists of Fate | Sap Encrusted Branch | 164 | 21.6 | 7.2 | 7.1 | 200.3 | |
12-3 | Fists of Fate | Sap Encrusted Branch | 167.2 | 21.6 | 7.4 | 7.7 | 203.8 | |
AVG | 201.5 | |||||||
13-1 | Fists of Fate | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 175.5 | 21.6 | 7.8 | 7.3 | 212.2 | |
13-2 | Fists of Fate | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 172.1 | 20.6 | 8.8 | 7 | 208.6 | |
13-3 | Fists of Fate | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 171.5 | 23 | 8.7 | 7.8 | 211.1 | |
AVG | 210.6 | |||||||
14-1 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fists of Fate | 176.4 | 21.5 | 7.2 | 6.2 | 211.2 | |
14-2 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fists of Fate | 172.5 | 20.1 | 8.3 | 6.1 | 207 | |
14-3 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fists of Fate | 181.6 | 20.4 | 8.1 | 8.1 | 218.2 | |
AVG | 212.1 | |||||||
15-1 | Fists of Fate | Dukatlos | 152.5 | 21.8 | 7.4 | 9.9 | 191.5 | |
15-2 | Fists of Fate | Dukatlos | 167.4 | 22.1 | 7.3 | 11.3 | 208.2 | |
15-3 | Fists of Fate | Dukatlos | 162.1 | 20.3 | 7.5 | 10.9 | 200.9 | |
AVG | 200.2 | |||||||
RunID | Primary | Secondary | Melee | Kick | Claw | Proc | Total | Notes |
16-1 | Fists of Fate | Fist of Lightning | 170.4 | 22.4 | 8 | 7.5 | 208.3 | |
16-2 | Fists of Fate | Fist of Lightning | 170.5 | 22.5 | 7.4 | 6.3 | 206.7 | |
16.3 | Fists of Fate | Fist of Lightning | 177.1 | 20.6 | 7.4 | 6.1 | 211.2 | |
AVG | 208.7 | |||||||
17-1 | Epic Fists | Epic Fists | 117.4 | 20.8 | 7.1 | 0 | 145.3 | |
17-2 | Epic Fists | Epic Fists | 120.7 | 22.4 | 7.6 | 0 | 150.7 | |
17-3 | Epic Fists | Epic Fists | 122.1 | 21.7 | 7.3 | 0 | 151.1 | |
AVG | 149 | |||||||
18-1 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Lightning | 175.1 | 21.6 | 7.8 | 4.9 | 209.4 | |
18-2 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Lightning | 174.4 | 20.6 | 8.8 | 4.3 | 208.1 | |
18-3 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Lightning | 166.5 | 23 | 8.7 | 2.8 | 201 | |
AVG | 206.1 |