Monk Parses: Difference between revisions
Malevolent (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Malevolent (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="7" style="text-align:center;" | Monk Raw Parse Data | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | ||
| RunID | | RunID | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| Secondary | | Secondary | ||
| Melee | | Melee | ||
| Proc | | Proc | ||
| Total | | Total | ||
Line 145: | Line 143: | ||
| Fist of Nature | | Fist of Nature | ||
| 163.1 | | 163.1 | ||
| 6.7 | | 6.7 | ||
| | | 169.8 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 155: | Line 151: | ||
| Fist of Nature | | Fist of Nature | ||
| 175 | | 175 | ||
| 4.1 | | 4.1 | ||
| | | 179.1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 165: | Line 159: | ||
| Fist of Nature | | Fist of Nature | ||
| 176.4 | | 176.4 | ||
| 4.1 | | 4.1 | ||
| | | 180.5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 176.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2-1 | | 2-1 | ||
Line 178: | Line 170: | ||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||
| 174 | | 174 | ||
| 6.2 | | 6.2 | ||
| | | 180.2 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 188: | Line 178: | ||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||
| 166.9 | | 166.9 | ||
| 5.3 | | 5.3 | ||
| | | 172.2 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 198: | Line 186: | ||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||
| 165.9 | | 165.9 | ||
| 5.3 | | 5.3 | ||
| | | 171.2 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 174.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3-1 | | 3-1 | ||
Line 211: | Line 197: | ||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||
| 160.5 | | 160.5 | ||
| 6.3 | | 6.3 | ||
| | | 166.8 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 221: | Line 205: | ||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||
| 162.5 | | 162.5 | ||
| 5.9 | | 5.9 | ||
| | | 168.4 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 231: | Line 213: | ||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||
| 156.3 | | 156.3 | ||
| 6.3 | | 6.3 | ||
| | | 162.6 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 165.9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4-1 | | 4-1 | ||
Line 244: | Line 224: | ||
| Swift Katar of Punishment | | Swift Katar of Punishment | ||
| 144 | | 144 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 144 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 254: | Line 232: | ||
| Swift Katar of Punishment | | Swift Katar of Punishment | ||
| 147.8 | | 147.8 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 147.8 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 264: | Line 240: | ||
| Swift Katar of Punishment | | Swift Katar of Punishment | ||
| 153.8 | | 153.8 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 153.8 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 148.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5-1 | | 5-1 | ||
Line 277: | Line 251: | ||
| | | | ||
| 139.1 | | 139.1 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 139.1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 287: | Line 259: | ||
| | | | ||
| 141.5 | | 141.5 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 141.5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 297: | Line 267: | ||
| | | | ||
| 133.3 | | 133.3 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 133.3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 138 | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | ||
| RunID | | RunID | ||
Line 310: | Line 278: | ||
| Secondary | | Secondary | ||
| Melee | | Melee | ||
| Proc | | Proc | ||
| Total | | Total | ||
Line 320: | Line 286: | ||
| | | | ||
| 149.9 | | 149.9 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 149.9 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 330: | Line 294: | ||
| | | | ||
| 144.9 | | 144.9 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 144.9 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 340: | Line 302: | ||
| | | | ||
| 147.6 | | 147.6 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 147.6 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 147.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7-1 | | 7-1 | ||
Line 353: | Line 313: | ||
| | | | ||
| 162.2 | | 162.2 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 162.2 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 363: | Line 321: | ||
| | | | ||
| 155.5 | | 155.5 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 155.5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 373: | Line 329: | ||
| | | | ||
| 158.1 | | 158.1 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 158.1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 158.6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8-1 | | 8-1 | ||
Line 386: | Line 340: | ||
| Wu's Fist of Mastery | | Wu's Fist of Mastery | ||
| 146.9 | | 146.9 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 146.9 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 396: | Line 348: | ||
| Wu's Fist of Mastery | | Wu's Fist of Mastery | ||
| 147.8 | | 147.8 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 147.8 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 406: | Line 356: | ||
| Wu's Fist of Mastery | | Wu's Fist of Mastery | ||
| 146.8 | | 146.8 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 146.8 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 147.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9-1 | | 9-1 | ||
Line 419: | Line 367: | ||
| Fist of Nature | | Fist of Nature | ||
| 143.6 | | 143.6 | ||
| 16.4 | | 16.4 | ||
| | | 160 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 429: | Line 375: | ||
| Fist of Nature | | Fist of Nature | ||
| 156.5 | | 156.5 | ||
| 18.2 | | 18.2 | ||
| | | 174.7 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 439: | Line 383: | ||
| Fist of Nature | | Fist of Nature | ||
| 153.4 | | 153.4 | ||
| 13.6 | | 13.6 | ||
| | | 167 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 167.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10-1 | | 10-1 | ||
Line 452: | Line 394: | ||
| Dukatlos | | Dukatlos | ||
| 143.5 | | 143.5 | ||
| 13.9 | | 13.9 | ||
| | | 157.4 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 462: | Line 402: | ||
| Dukatlos | | Dukatlos | ||
| 147 | | 147 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| | | 159 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 472: | Line 410: | ||
| Dukatlos | | Dukatlos | ||
| 140 | | 140 | ||
| 9.9 | | 9.9 | ||
| | | 149.9 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 155.4 | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | ||
| RunID | | RunID | ||
Line 485: | Line 421: | ||
| Secondary | | Secondary | ||
| Melee | | Melee | ||
| Proc | | Proc | ||
| Total | | Total | ||
Line 495: | Line 429: | ||
| Mace of Focused Flame | | Mace of Focused Flame | ||
| 149.7 | | 149.7 | ||
| 15.5 | | 15.5 | ||
| | | 165.2 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 505: | Line 437: | ||
| Mace of Focused Flame | | Mace of Focused Flame | ||
| 145.4 | | 145.4 | ||
| 14.2 | | 14.2 | ||
| | | 159.6 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 515: | Line 445: | ||
| Mace of Focused Flame | | Mace of Focused Flame | ||
| 147.8 | | 147.8 | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| | | 164.8 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 163.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12-1 | | 12-1 | ||
Line 528: | Line 456: | ||
| Sap Encrusted Branch | | Sap Encrusted Branch | ||
| 163.2 | | 163.2 | ||
| 6.7 | | 6.7 | ||
| | | 169.9 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 538: | Line 464: | ||
| Sap Encrusted Branch | | Sap Encrusted Branch | ||
| 164 | | 164 | ||
| 7.1 | | 7.1 | ||
| | | 171.1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 548: | Line 472: | ||
| Sap Encrusted Branch | | Sap Encrusted Branch | ||
| 167.2 | | 167.2 | ||
| 7.7 | | 7.7 | ||
| | | 174.9 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 172 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13-1 | | 13-1 | ||
Line 561: | Line 483: | ||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||
| 175.5 | | 175.5 | ||
| 7.3 | | 7.3 | ||
| | | 182.8 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 571: | Line 491: | ||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||
| 172.1 | | 172.1 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| | | 179.1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 581: | Line 499: | ||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||
| 171.5 | | 171.5 | ||
| 7.8 | | 7.8 | ||
| | | 179.3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 180.4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14-1 | | 14-1 | ||
Line 594: | Line 510: | ||
| Fists of Fate | | Fists of Fate | ||
| 176.4 | | 176.4 | ||
| 6.2 | | 6.2 | ||
| | | 182.6 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 604: | Line 518: | ||
| Fists of Fate | | Fists of Fate | ||
| 172.5 | | 172.5 | ||
| 6.1 | | 6.1 | ||
| | | 178.6 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 614: | Line 526: | ||
| Fists of Fate | | Fists of Fate | ||
| 181.6 | | 181.6 | ||
| 8.1 | | 8.1 | ||
| | | 189.7 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 183.6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15-1 | | 15-1 | ||
Line 627: | Line 537: | ||
| Dukatlos | | Dukatlos | ||
| 152.5 | | 152.5 | ||
| 9.9 | | 9.9 | ||
| | | 162.4 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 637: | Line 545: | ||
| Dukatlos | | Dukatlos | ||
| 167.4 | | 167.4 | ||
| 11.3 | | 11.3 | ||
| | | 178.7 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 647: | Line 553: | ||
| Dukatlos | | Dukatlos | ||
| 162.1 | | 162.1 | ||
| 10.9 | | 10.9 | ||
| | | 173 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 171.4 | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | ||
| RunID | | RunID | ||
Line 660: | Line 564: | ||
| Secondary | | Secondary | ||
| Melee | | Melee | ||
| Proc | | Proc | ||
| Total | | Total | ||
Line 670: | Line 572: | ||
| Fist of Lightning | | Fist of Lightning | ||
| 170.4 | | 170.4 | ||
| 7.5 | | 7.5 | ||
| | | 177.9 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 680: | Line 580: | ||
| Fist of Lightning | | Fist of Lightning | ||
| 170.5 | | 170.5 | ||
| 6.3 | | 6.3 | ||
| | | 176.8 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 690: | Line 588: | ||
| Fist of Lightning | | Fist of Lightning | ||
| 177.1 | | 177.1 | ||
| 6.1 | | 6.1 | ||
| | | 183.2 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 179.3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17-1 | | 17-1 | ||
Line 703: | Line 599: | ||
| Epic Fists | | Epic Fists | ||
| 117.4 | | 117.4 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 117.4 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 713: | Line 607: | ||
| Epic Fists | | Epic Fists | ||
| 120.7 | | 120.7 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 120.7 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 723: | Line 615: | ||
| Epic Fists | | Epic Fists | ||
| 122.1 | | 122.1 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 122.1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 120.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18-1 | | 18-1 | ||
Line 736: | Line 626: | ||
| Fist of Lightning | | Fist of Lightning | ||
| 175.1 | | 175.1 | ||
| 4.9 | | 4.9 | ||
| | | 180 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 746: | Line 634: | ||
| Fist of Lightning | | Fist of Lightning | ||
| 174.4 | | 174.4 | ||
| 4.3 | | 4.3 | ||
| | | 178.7 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 756: | Line 642: | ||
| Fist of Lightning | | Fist of Lightning | ||
| 166.5 | | 166.5 | ||
| 2.8 | | 2.8 | ||
| | | 169.3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |- style="font-weight:bold;" | ||
| colspan="7" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | | colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | ||
| colspan="2" | | | colspan="2" | 176 | ||
|- | |||
| 19-1 | |||
| Frozen Bone Ulak | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| 183.7 | |||
| 10.1 | |||
| 193.8 | |||
| style="font-style:italic;" | * Relies on mob not being resistant to Cold | |||
|- | |||
| 19-2 | |||
| Frozen Bone Ulak | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| 191.2 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 198.7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 19-3 | |||
| Frozen Bone Ulak | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| 183.5 | |||
| 7.3 | |||
| 190.8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align:right; font-weight:bold;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-weight:bold;" | 194.4 | |||
|- | |||
| 20-1 | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| Frozen Bone Ulak | |||
| 181.1 | |||
| 8.1 | |||
| 189.2 | |||
| style="font-style:italic;" | * Relies on mob not being resistant to Cold | |||
|- | |||
| 20-2 | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| Frozen Bone Ulak | |||
| 193.5 | |||
| 6.9 | |||
| 200.4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 20-3 | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| Frozen Bone Ulak | |||
| 183 | |||
| 4.7 | |||
| 187.8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align:right; font-weight:bold;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" style="font-weight:bold;" | 192.5 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:00, 19 December 2022
Parse Disclaimer
All parses completed in a controlled environment with minimal variable change. This means the test characters have a standardized set of equipment, level 60 class augments, no focus effects, and relevant buffs for the class. Parses are completed against a level 60 target with minimal stats (level 60, 55 AC, no resists). This means combat effects like accuracy and attack have a less noticeable effect on end-results compared to on a raid-tier mob. The lack of focus effects also means procs on weapons will perform better in real world, unless of course resists are a major issue. Finally, parses are a consolidation of Three (3) 10+ minute runs (extra time only serves to smooth out the results).
For Monks: Kicks and Strikes are not effected by weapon stats.
Monk Parses Ranked
Monk Parses Ranked | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Primary | Secondary | Total | Notes |
1 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fists of Fate | 212.1 | |
2 | Fists of Fate | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 210.6 | |
3 | Fists of Fate | Fist of Lightning | 208.7 | |
4 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Lightning | 206.1 | |
5 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Nature | 203.6 | |
6 | Fist of Nature | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 202.5 | |
7 | Fists of Fate | Sap Encrusted Branch | 201.5 | |
8 | Fists of Fate | Dukatlos | 200.2 | |
9 | Dukatlos | Fist of Nature | 198.1 | |
10 | Transcended Fist of the Ancients | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 193.8 | |
11 | Dukatlos | Mace of Focused Flame | 193.2 | |
12 | Abashi's Rod of Disenchantment | 188.4 | ||
13 | Mace of Focused Flame | Dukatlos | 183.5 | |
14 | Fist of Fury | Swift Katar of Punishment | 175.5 | |
15 | Bo Staff of Trorsmang | 174.8 | ||
16 | Wu's Fist of Mastery | Wu's Fist of Mastery | 173.8 | |
17 | Imbrued Brawl Stick | 166 | ||
18 | Epic Fists | Epic Fists | 149 |
Monk Raw Parse Data
Monk Raw Parse Data | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RunID | Primary | Secondary | Melee | Proc | Total | Notes |
1-1 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Nature | 163.1 | 6.7 | 169.8 | |
1-2 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Nature | 175 | 4.1 | 179.1 | |
1-3 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Nature | 176.4 | 4.1 | 180.5 | |
AVG | 176.5 | |||||
2-1 | Fist of Nature | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 174 | 6.2 | 180.2 | |
2-2 | Fist of Nature | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 166.9 | 5.3 | 172.2 | |
2-3 | Fist of Nature | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 165.9 | 5.3 | 171.2 | |
AVG | 174.5 | |||||
3-1 | Transcended Fist of the Ancients | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 160.5 | 6.3 | 166.8 | |
3-2 | Transcended Fist of the Ancients | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 162.5 | 5.9 | 168.4 | |
3-3 | Transcended Fist of the Ancients | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 156.3 | 6.3 | 162.6 | |
AVG | 165.9 | |||||
4-1 | Fist of Fury | Swift Katar of Punishment | 144 | 0 | 144 | |
4-2 | Fist of Fury | Swift Katar of Punishment | 147.8 | 0 | 147.8 | |
4-3 | Fist of Fury | Swift Katar of Punishment | 153.8 | 0 | 153.8 | |
AVG | 148.5 | |||||
5-1 | Imbrued Brawl Stick | 139.1 | 0 | 139.1 | ||
5-2 | Imbrued Brawl Stick | 141.5 | 0 | 141.5 | ||
5-3 | Imbrued Brawl Stick | 133.3 | 0 | 133.3 | ||
AVG | 138 | |||||
RunID | Primary | Secondary | Melee | Proc | Total | Notes |
6-1 | Bo Staff of Trorsmang | 149.9 | 0 | 149.9 | ||
6-2 | Bo Staff of Trorsmang | 144.9 | 0 | 144.9 | ||
6-3 | Bo Staff of Trorsmang | 147.6 | 0 | 147.6 | ||
AVG | 147.5 | |||||
7-1 | Abashi's Rod of Disenchantment | 162.2 | 0 | 162.2 | ||
7-2 | Abashi's Rod of Disenchantment | 155.5 | 0 | 155.5 | ||
7-3 | Abashi's Rod of Disenchantment | 158.1 | 0 | 158.1 | ||
AVG | 158.6 | |||||
8-1 | Wu's Fist of Mastery | Wu's Fist of Mastery | 146.9 | 0 | 146.9 | |
8-2 | Wu's Fist of Mastery | Wu's Fist of Mastery | 147.8 | 0 | 147.8 | |
8-3 | Wu's Fist of Mastery | Wu's Fist of Mastery | 146.8 | 0 | 146.8 | |
AVG | 147.2 | |||||
9-1 | Dukatlos | Fist of Nature | 143.6 | 16.4 | 160 | |
9-2 | Dukatlos | Fist of Nature | 156.5 | 18.2 | 174.7 | |
9-3 | Dukatlos | Fist of Nature | 153.4 | 13.6 | 167 | |
AVG | 167.2 | |||||
10-1 | Mace of Focused Flame | Dukatlos | 143.5 | 13.9 | 157.4 | |
10-2 | Mace of Focused Flame | Dukatlos | 147 | 12 | 159 | |
10-3 | Mace of Focused Flame | Dukatlos | 140 | 9.9 | 149.9 | |
AVG | 155.4 | |||||
RunID | Primary | Secondary | Melee | Proc | Total | Notes |
11-1 | Dukatlos | Mace of Focused Flame | 149.7 | 15.5 | 165.2 | |
11-2 | Dukatlos | Mace of Focused Flame | 145.4 | 14.2 | 159.6 | |
11-3 | Dukatlos | Mace of Focused Flame | 147.8 | 17 | 164.8 | |
AVG | 163.2 | |||||
12-1 | Fists of Fate | Sap Encrusted Branch | 163.2 | 6.7 | 169.9 | |
12-2 | Fists of Fate | Sap Encrusted Branch | 164 | 7.1 | 171.1 | |
12-3 | Fists of Fate | Sap Encrusted Branch | 167.2 | 7.7 | 174.9 | |
AVG | 172 | |||||
13-1 | Fists of Fate | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 175.5 | 7.3 | 182.8 | |
13-2 | Fists of Fate | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 172.1 | 7 | 179.1 | |
13-3 | Fists of Fate | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 171.5 | 7.8 | 179.3 | |
AVG | 180.4 | |||||
14-1 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fists of Fate | 176.4 | 6.2 | 182.6 | |
14-2 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fists of Fate | 172.5 | 6.1 | 178.6 | |
14-3 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fists of Fate | 181.6 | 8.1 | 189.7 | |
AVG | 183.6 | |||||
15-1 | Fists of Fate | Dukatlos | 152.5 | 9.9 | 162.4 | |
15-2 | Fists of Fate | Dukatlos | 167.4 | 11.3 | 178.7 | |
15-3 | Fists of Fate | Dukatlos | 162.1 | 10.9 | 173 | |
AVG | 171.4 | |||||
RunID | Primary | Secondary | Melee | Proc | Total | Notes |
16-1 | Fists of Fate | Fist of Lightning | 170.4 | 7.5 | 177.9 | |
16-2 | Fists of Fate | Fist of Lightning | 170.5 | 6.3 | 176.8 | |
16.3 | Fists of Fate | Fist of Lightning | 177.1 | 6.1 | 183.2 | |
AVG | 179.3 | |||||
17-1 | Epic Fists | Epic Fists | 117.4 | 0 | 117.4 | |
17-2 | Epic Fists | Epic Fists | 120.7 | 0 | 120.7 | |
17-3 | Epic Fists | Epic Fists | 122.1 | 0 | 122.1 | |
AVG | 120.1 | |||||
18-1 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Lightning | 175.1 | 4.9 | 180 | |
18-2 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Lightning | 174.4 | 4.3 | 178.7 | |
18-3 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Lightning | 166.5 | 2.8 | 169.3 | |
AVG | 176 | |||||
19-1 | Frozen Bone Ulak | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 183.7 | 10.1 | 193.8 | * Relies on mob not being resistant to Cold |
19-2 | Frozen Bone Ulak | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 191.2 | 7.5 | 198.7 | |
19-3 | Frozen Bone Ulak | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 183.5 | 7.3 | 190.8 | |
AVG | 194.4 | |||||
20-1 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Frozen Bone Ulak | 181.1 | 8.1 | 189.2 | * Relies on mob not being resistant to Cold |
20-2 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Frozen Bone Ulak | 193.5 | 6.9 | 200.4 | |
20-3 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Frozen Bone Ulak | 183 | 4.7 | 187.8 | |
AVG | 192.5 |