Monk Parses: Difference between revisions
From Clumsy's World Wiki
Malevolent (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Malevolent (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 474: | Line 474: | ||
| 218.2 | | 218.2 | ||
| AVG 212.1 | | AVG 212.1 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="9" | | |||
|- | |||
| 15-1 | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| 152.5 | |||
| 21.8 | |||
| 7.4 | |||
| 9.9 | |||
| 191.5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 15-2 | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| 167.4 | |||
| 22.1 | |||
| 7.3 | |||
| 11.3 | |||
| 208.2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 15-3 | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| 162.1 | |||
| 20.3 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 10.9 | |||
| 200.9 | |||
| AVG 200.2 | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| RunID | |||
| Primary | |||
| Secondary | |||
| Melee | |||
| Kick | |||
| Claw | |||
| Proc | |||
| Total | |||
| Notes | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="9" | | | colspan="9" | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:19, 14 November 2022
Monk Raw Parse Data | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RunID | Primary | Secondary | Melee | Kick | Claw | Proc | Total | Notes |
1-1 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Nature | 163.1 | 21.6 | 7.6 | 6.7 | 199 | |
1-2 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Nature | 175 | 20.1 | 7.2 | 4.1 | 206.4 | |
1-3 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Nature | 176.4 | 17.3 | 7.5 | 4.1 | 205.4 | AVG 203.6 |
2-1 | Fist of Nature | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 174 | 21.8 | 7.3 | 6.2 | 209.3 | |
2-2 | Fist of Nature | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 166.9 | 19.6 | 7.3 | 5.3 | 199.1 | |
2-3 | Fist of Nature | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 165.9 | 19.9 | 8 | 5.3 | 199.1 | AVG 202.5 |
3-1 | Transcended Fist of the Ancients | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 160.5 | 20.7 | 7.9 | 6.3 | 195.4 | |
3-2 | Transcended Fist of the Ancients | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 162.5 | 22.4 | 7.6 | 5.9 | 198.4 | |
3-3 | Transcended Fist of the Ancients | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 156.3 | 18.3 | 7 | 6.3 | 187.8 | AVG 193.8 |
4-1 | Fist of Fury | Swift Katar of Punishment | 144 | 17.7 | 7.6 | 0 | 169.3 | |
4-2 | Fist of Fury | Swift Katar of Punishment | 147.8 | 19.2 | 7.9 | 0 | 174.9 | |
4-3 | Fist of Fury | Swift Katar of Punishment | 153.8 | 21.4 | 7.3 | 0 | 182.5 | AVG 175.5 |
5-1 | Imbrued Brawl Stick | 139.1 | 21.3 | 7.7 | 0 | 168 | ||
5-2 | Imbrued Brawl Stick | 141.5 | 21.6 | 6.9 | 0 | 170 | ||
5-3 | Imbrued Brawl Stick | 133.3 | 19.5 | 7.3 | 0 | 160.2 | AVG 166 | |
RunID | Primary | Secondary | Melee | Kick | Claw | Proc | Total | Notes |
6-1 | Bo Staff of Trorsmang | 149.9 | 20.5 | 7.3 | 0 | 177.6 | ||
6-2 | Bo Staff of Trorsmang | 144.9 | 20 | 6.8 | 0 | 171.7 | ||
6-3 | Bo Staff of Trorsmang | 147.6 | 20.1 | 7.5 | 0 | 175.1 | AVG 174.8 | |
7-1 | Abashi's Rod of Disenchantment | 162.2 | 22.8 | 7.4 | 0 | 192.4 | ||
7-2 | Abashi's Rod of Disenchantment | 155.5 | 22.7 | 8 | 0 | 186.3 | ||
7-3 | Abashi's Rod of Disenchantment | 158.1 | 20.8 | 7.8 | 0 | 186.7 | AVG 188.4 | |
8-1 | Wu's Fist of Mastery | Wu's Fist of Mastery | 146.9 | 18.2 | 7.6 | 0 | 172.6 | |
8-2 | Wu's Fist of Mastery | Wu's Fist of Mastery | 147.8 | 20.2 | 7.6 | 0 | 175.6 | |
8-3 | Wu's Fist of Mastery | Wu's Fist of Mastery | 146.8 | 18.8 | 7.6 | 0 | 173.2 | AVG 173.8 |
9-1 | Dukatlos | Fist of Nature | 143.6 | 22.4 | 7.6 | 16.4 | 190 | |
9-2 | Dukatlos | Fist of Nature | 156.5 | 23.2 | 7.3 | 18.2 | 205.3 | |
9-3 | Dukatlos | Fist of Nature | 153.4 | 24.8 | 7.2 | 13.6 | 199 | AVG 198.1 |
10-1 | Mace of Focused Flame | Dukatlos | 143.5 | 20.6 | 7.5 | 13.9 | 185.5 | |
10-2 | Mace of Focused Flame | Dukatlos | 147 | 20.5 | 7.3 | 12 | 186.7 | |
10-3 | Mace of Focused Flame | Dukatlos | 140 | 21.5 | 7.1 | 9.9 | 178.5 | AVG 183.5 |
RunID | Primary | Secondary | Melee | Kick | Claw | Proc | Total | Notes |
11-1 | Dukatlos | Mace of Focused Flame | 149.7 | 22.5 | 7.3 | 15.5 | 195.1 | |
11-2 | Dukatlos | Mace of Focused Flame | 145.4 | 23.7 | 7.1 | 14.2 | 190.3 | |
11-3 | Dukatlos | Mace of Focused Flame | 147.8 | 22.6 | 7.1 | 17 | 194.4 | AVG 193.2 |
12-1 | Fists of Fate | Sap Encrusted Branch | 163.2 | 23.3 | 7.1 | 6.7 | 200.4 | |
12-2 | Fists of Fate | Sap Encrusted Branch | 164 | 21.6 | 7.2 | 7.1 | 200.3 | |
12-3 | Fists of Fate | Sap Encrusted Branch | 167.2 | 21.6 | 7.4 | 7.7 | 203.8 | AVG 201.5 |
13-1 | Fists of Fate | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 175.5 | 21.6 | 7.8 | 7.3 | 212.2 | |
13-2 | Fists of Fate | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 172.1 | 20.6 | 8.8 | 7 | 208.6 | |
13-3 | Fists of Fate | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | 171.5 | 23 | 8.7 | 7.8 | 211.1 | AVG 210.6 |
14-1 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fists of Fate | 176.4 | 21.5 | 7.2 | 6.2 | 211.2 | |
14-2 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fists of Fate | 172.5 | 20.1 | 8.3 | 6.1 | 207 | |
14-3 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fists of Fate | 181.6 | 20.4 | 8.1 | 8.1 | 218.2 | AVG 212.1 |
15-1 | Fists of Fate | Dukatlos | 152.5 | 21.8 | 7.4 | 9.9 | 191.5 | |
15-2 | Fists of Fate | Dukatlos | 167.4 | 22.1 | 7.3 | 11.3 | 208.2 | |
15-3 | Fists of Fate | Dukatlos | 162.1 | 20.3 | 7.5 | 10.9 | 200.9 | AVG 200.2 |
RunID | Primary | Secondary | Melee | Kick | Claw | Proc | Total | Notes |