Maldan the Trader: Difference between revisions
From Clumsy's World Wiki
Malevolent (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Malevolent (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | [[File:Npc_maldan_the_trader.PNG|200px|thumb|right|Maldan the Trader]] | ||
| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! colspan="2" style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#ffc702; color:#ffffff;" | Maldan the Trader | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | Race: | ||
| Dark Elf | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | Class: | ||
| | | Warrior | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | Level: | ||
| | | 50 | ||
|- | |||
| | | colspan="2" style="font-weight:bold;" | Spawn | ||
| | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Zone: | |||
| | | East Commonlands | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | Location: | ||
| | | -1346, 820 | ||
|- | |||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | Paths: | ||
| | | No | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | colspan="2" style="font-weight:bold;" | Stats | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | HP: | |||
| | | ??? | ||
|- | |||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | AC: | ||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Damage Per Hit: | |||
| ??? | |||
| | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Attacks Per Round: | |||
| ??? | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Special Attacks: | |||
| None | |||
|- | |||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | Abilities: | ||
| None | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
} | |||