Dreadwidow Farlina: Difference between revisions
From Clumsy's World Wiki
(Created page with "500px|thumb|right|Dreadwidow Farlina {| class="wikitable" ! colspan="2" style="text-align: center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cd9934; color:#ffffff;" | Dreadwidow Farlina |- | style="font-weight:bold;" | Race: | Drachnid |- | style="font-weight:bold;" | Class: | ?? |- | style="font-weight:bold;" | Body Type: | ?? |- | style="font-weight:bold;" | Level: | ?? |- | colspan="2" style="text-align: center; font-weight:bold; background-...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Abilities: | | style="font-weight:bold;" | Abilities: | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#075ca7;" | Map | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center; font-weight:bold;" | [[File:Dreadwidow_Farlina_Map.jpg]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- |
Revision as of 16:55, 15 November 2022
Description
??
Strategy
??
Known Loot
Table One
- ??
Table Two
- ??
Ancient Weapon
- ??
Factions
- None
Opposing Factions
- None
Related Quests
- None