Deck of Spontaneous Generation: Difference between revisions
From Clumsy's World Wiki
(Created page with " == Starting AAs == Each character starts with one rank in Origin and the ability to put 8 ranks into Eyes Wide Open. *Origin - Using this AA will teleport you back to the Hub and has a 15 minute cooldown - Make sure to create a hotkey for this! *Eyes Wide Open - Each rank will increase your Extended Target Window by one slot for a total of 13. Below is a list of AAs given to characters based on their class. {| class="wikitable" |- !Class !!Alternate Advancement !!Rank...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Class !!Alternate Advancement !!Rank | !Class !!Alternate Advancement !!Rank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || Vambraces of Distraction || White Throne || Black Crown || Black Knight || Black Squire |- | | 1 || Vambraces of Distraction || White Throne || Black Crown || Black Knight || Black Squire | ||
|- | |||
| 2 || Cloak of Confusion || Blue Throne || Blue Crown || Blue Knight || Blue Squire |- | | 2 || Cloak of Confusion || Blue Throne || Blue Crown || Blue Knight || Blue Squire | ||
|- | |||
| 3 || Mask of Melodies || Red Throne || Red Crown || Red Knight || Red Squire |- | | 3 || Mask of Melodies || Red Throne || Red Crown || Red Knight || Red Squire | ||
|- | |||
| 4 || Buckler of Doom || Black Throne || Black Crown || Black Knight || Black Squire |- | | 4 || Buckler of Doom || Black Throne || Black Crown || Black Knight || Black Squire | ||
|- | |||
| 5 || Green Wristguard || White Throne || Red Throne || Red Knight || Red Crown |- | | 5 || Green Wristguard || White Throne || Red Throne || Red Knight || Red Crown | ||
|- | |||
| 6 || Blue Flower of Functionality || Black Throne || White Throne || Red Throne || Blue Throne |- | | 6 || Blue Flower of Functionality || Black Throne || White Throne || Red Throne || Blue Throne | ||
|- | |||
| 7 || Robe of Distraction || Black Throne || Red Throne || Black Crown || Red Crown |- | | 7 || Robe of Distraction || Black Throne || Red Throne || Black Crown || Red Crown | ||
|- | |||
| 8 || Bracelet of the Twisted Mind || White Throne || Blue Throne || Blue Crown || Blue Knight |- | | 8 || Bracelet of the Twisted Mind || White Throne || Blue Throne || Blue Crown || Blue Knight | ||
|- | |||
| 9 || Mushroom Bracelet || Black Throne || Blue Throne || Blue Crown || Blue Knight |- | | 9 || Mushroom Bracelet || Black Throne || Blue Throne || Blue Crown || Blue Knight | ||
|- | |||
| 10 || Shimmering Wristguard || Red Throne || Blue Throne || Blue Crown || Blue Knight |- | | 10 || Shimmering Wristguard || Red Throne || Blue Throne || Blue Crown || Blue Knight | ||
|- | |||
| 11 || Greaves of Distraction || Blue Throne || Black Throne || Black Crown || Black Knight |- | | 11 || Greaves of Distraction || Blue Throne || Black Throne || Black Crown || Black Knight | ||
|- | |||
| 12 || Green Flower of Functionality || Black Knight || White Knight || Red Knight || Blue Knight |- | | 12 || Green Flower of Functionality || Black Knight || White Knight || Red Knight || Blue Knight | ||
|- | |||
| 13 || Black Flower of Functionality || Black Squire || White Squire || Red Squire || Blue Squire |- | | 13 || Black Flower of Functionality || Black Squire || White Squire || Red Squire || Blue Squire | ||
|- | |||
| 14 || Globe of Darkness || Black Throne || Blue Throne || Black Crown || Blue Crown |- | | 14 || Globe of Darkness || Black Throne || Blue Throne || Black Crown || Blue Crown | ||
|- | |||
| 15 || Crown of Distraction || Red Throne || Red Crown || Blue Throne || Blue Crown |- | | 15 || Crown of Distraction || Red Throne || Red Crown || Blue Throne || Blue Crown | ||
|- | |||
| 16 || Onyx Wristbands || Blue Throne || Red Throne || Red Crown || Red Knight |- | | 16 || Onyx Wristbands || Blue Throne || Red Throne || Red Crown || Red Knight | ||
|- | |||
| 17 || Silver Wristguards || Black Throne || Red Throne || Red Crown || Red Knight |- | | 17 || Silver Wristguards || Black Throne || Red Throne || Red Crown || Red Knight | ||
|- | |||
| 18 || Breastplate of Distraction || Red Throne || Black Throne || Black Crown || Black Knight |- | | 18 || Breastplate of Distraction || Red Throne || Black Throne || Black Crown || Black Knight | ||
|- | |||
| 19 || Belt of Inconsistency || White Throne || White Crown || Blue Throne || Blue Crown |- | | 19 || Belt of Inconsistency || White Throne || White Crown || Blue Throne || Blue Crown | ||
|- | |||
| 20 || Boots of Distraction || White Throne || White Crown || White Knight || Blue Throne |- | | 20 || Boots of Distraction || White Throne || White Crown || White Knight || Blue Throne | ||
|- | |||
| 21 || Red Flower of Functionality || White Throne || White Crown || White Knight || White Squire |- | | 21 || Red Flower of Functionality || White Throne || White Crown || White Knight || White Squire | ||
|- | |||
| 22 || Idiot Savant's Cap || Red Throne || Red Crown || White Throne || White Crown |- | | 22 || Idiot Savant's Cap || Red Throne || Red Crown || White Throne || White Crown | ||
|- | |||
| 23 || Very Rusty Dagger || Black Throne || Black Crown || White Throne || White Crown |- | | 23 || Very Rusty Dagger || Black Throne || Black Crown || White Throne || White Crown | ||
|- | |||
| 24 || White Flower of Functionality || Black Crown || Blue Crown || Red Crown || White Crown |- | | 24 || White Flower of Functionality || Black Crown || Blue Crown || Red Crown || White Crown | ||
|- | |||
| 25 || Gloves of Distraction || White Throne || White Crown || White Knight || Red Throne |- | | 25 || Gloves of Distraction || White Throne || White Crown || White Knight || Red Throne | ||
|- | |||
| 26 || Wristguard of Distraction || White Throne || White Crown || White Knight || Black Throne |- | | 26 || Wristguard of Distraction || White Throne || White Crown || White Knight || Black Throne | ||
|- | |||
| 27 || Mask of the Tundra Walker || Black Squire || Blue Squire || Black Knight || Blue Knight |- | | 27 || Mask of the Tundra Walker || Black Squire || Blue Squire || Black Knight || Blue Knight | ||
|- | |||
| 28 || Crystal Scimitar || Red Squire || White Squire || Red Knight || White Knight |- | | 28 || Crystal Scimitar || Red Squire || White Squire || Red Knight || White Knight | ||
|- | |||
| 29 || Crystal Hammer || Blue Squire || White Squire || Blue Knight || White Knight |- | | 29 || Crystal Hammer || Blue Squire || White Squire || Blue Knight || White Knight | ||
|- | |||
| 30 || Great Sword of Bristlebane || Red Squire || Black Squire || Red Knight || Black Knight |- | | 30 || Great Sword of Bristlebane || Red Squire || Black Squire || Red Knight || Black Knight | ||
|- | |||
| 31 || Ring of Rememberance || Red Squire || Black Squire || Blue Knight || White Knight |- | | 31 || Ring of Rememberance || Red Squire || Black Squire || Blue Knight || White Knight | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:02, 4 November 2022
Starting AAs
Each character starts with one rank in Origin and the ability to put 8 ranks into Eyes Wide Open.
- Origin - Using this AA will teleport you back to the Hub and has a 15 minute cooldown - Make sure to create a hotkey for this!
- Eyes Wide Open - Each rank will increase your Extended Target Window by one slot for a total of 13.
Below is a list of AAs given to characters based on their class.
Class | Alternate Advancement | Rank | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vambraces of Distraction | White Throne | Black Crown | Black Knight | Black Squire |
2 | Cloak of Confusion | Blue Throne | Blue Crown | Blue Knight | Blue Squire |
3 | Mask of Melodies | Red Throne | Red Crown | Red Knight | Red Squire |
4 | Buckler of Doom | Black Throne | Black Crown | Black Knight | Black Squire |
5 | Green Wristguard | White Throne | Red Throne | Red Knight | Red Crown |
6 | Blue Flower of Functionality | Black Throne | White Throne | Red Throne | Blue Throne |
7 | Robe of Distraction | Black Throne | Red Throne | Black Crown | Red Crown |
8 | Bracelet of the Twisted Mind | White Throne | Blue Throne | Blue Crown | Blue Knight |
9 | Mushroom Bracelet | Black Throne | Blue Throne | Blue Crown | Blue Knight |
10 | Shimmering Wristguard | Red Throne | Blue Throne | Blue Crown | Blue Knight |
11 | Greaves of Distraction | Blue Throne | Black Throne | Black Crown | Black Knight |
12 | Green Flower of Functionality | Black Knight | White Knight | Red Knight | Blue Knight |
13 | Black Flower of Functionality | Black Squire | White Squire | Red Squire | Blue Squire |
14 | Globe of Darkness | Black Throne | Blue Throne | Black Crown | Blue Crown |
15 | Crown of Distraction | Red Throne | Red Crown | Blue Throne | Blue Crown |
16 | Onyx Wristbands | Blue Throne | Red Throne | Red Crown | Red Knight |
17 | Silver Wristguards | Black Throne | Red Throne | Red Crown | Red Knight |
18 | Breastplate of Distraction | Red Throne | Black Throne | Black Crown | Black Knight |
19 | Belt of Inconsistency | White Throne | White Crown | Blue Throne | Blue Crown |
20 | Boots of Distraction | White Throne | White Crown | White Knight | Blue Throne |
21 | Red Flower of Functionality | White Throne | White Crown | White Knight | White Squire |
22 | Idiot Savant's Cap | Red Throne | Red Crown | White Throne | White Crown |
23 | Very Rusty Dagger | Black Throne | Black Crown | White Throne | White Crown |
24 | White Flower of Functionality | Black Crown | Blue Crown | Red Crown | White Crown |
25 | Gloves of Distraction | White Throne | White Crown | White Knight | Red Throne |
26 | Wristguard of Distraction | White Throne | White Crown | White Knight | Black Throne |
27 | Mask of the Tundra Walker | Black Squire | Blue Squire | Black Knight | Blue Knight |
28 | Crystal Scimitar | Red Squire | White Squire | Red Knight | White Knight |
29 | Crystal Hammer | Blue Squire | White Squire | Blue Knight | White Knight |
30 | Great Sword of Bristlebane | Red Squire | Black Squire | Red Knight | Black Knight |
31 | Ring of Rememberance | Red Squire | Black Squire | Blue Knight | White Knight |