Beastlord Parses: Difference between revisions
From Clumsy's World Wiki
Malevolent (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Malevolent (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
=== Beastlord Raw Parse Data === | === Beastlord Raw Parse Data === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
! colspan="7" style="text-align:center;" | Beastlord Raw Parse Data | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| RunID | |||
| Primary | |||
| Secondary | |||
| Melee | |||
| Proc | |||
| Total | |||
| Notes | |||
|- | |||
| 1-1 | |||
| Epic | |||
| Epic | |||
| 58.6 | |||
| 3.8 | |||
| 62.4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1-2 | |||
| Epic | |||
| Epic | |||
| 64 | |||
| 3.7 | |||
| 67.7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 1-3 | |||
| Epic | |||
| Epic | |||
| 63 | |||
| 3.7 | |||
| 66.7 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 65.6 | |||
|- | |||
| 2-1 | |||
| Fist of Nature | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| 85.9 | |||
| 11.7 | |||
| 97.6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2-2 | |||
| Fist of Nature | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| 89.3 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 99.2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 2-3 | |||
| Fist of Nature | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| 89.5 | |||
| 8.1 | |||
| 97.6 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 98.1 | |||
|- | |||
| 3-1 | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| Fist of Nature | |||
| 83.8 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 95.9 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 3-2 | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| Fist of Nature | |||
| 93.1 | |||
| 20.7 | |||
| 103.8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 3-3 | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| Fist of Nature | |||
| 85.3 | |||
| 18.5 | |||
| 103.8 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 101.1 | |||
|- | |||
| 4-1 | |||
| Imbued Brawl Stick | |||
| | |||
| 75.9 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 75.9 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 4-2 | |||
| Imbued Brawl Stick | |||
| | |||
| 72.9 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 72.9 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 4-3 | |||
| Imbued Brawl Stick | |||
| | |||
| 68.7 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 68.7 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 72.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 5-1 | |||
| Facesmasher | |||
| | |||
| 78.1 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 78.1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 5-2 | |||
| Facesmasher | |||
| | |||
| 80.5 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 80.5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 5-3 | |||
| Facesmasher | |||
| | |||
| 74.8 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 74.8 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 77.8 | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| RunID | |||
| Primary | |||
| Secondary | |||
| Melee | |||
| Proc | |||
| Total | |||
| Notes | |||
|- | |||
| 6-1 | |||
| Abashi Rod of Disenchantment | |||
| | |||
| 86.4 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 86.4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 6-2 | |||
| Abashi Rod of Disenchantment | |||
| | |||
| 85.9 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 85.9 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 6-3 | |||
| Abashi Rod of Disenchantment | |||
| | |||
| 86.3 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 86.3 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 86.2 | |||
|- | |||
| 7-1 | |||
| Wu's Fist of Mastery | |||
| Wu's Fist of Mastery | |||
| 76.6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 76.6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 7-2 | |||
| Wu's Fist of Mastery | |||
| Wu's Fist of Mastery | |||
| 81.6 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 81.6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 7-3 | |||
| Wu's Fist of Mastery | |||
| Wu's Fist of Mastery | |||
| 80.2 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 80.2 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 79.4 | |||
|- | |||
| 8-1 | |||
| Giant Hammer of the Ancients | |||
| | |||
| 69.7 | |||
| 20.1 | |||
| 89.8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 8-2 | |||
| Giant Hammer of the Ancients | |||
| | |||
| 71.2 | |||
| 16.2 | |||
| 87.4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 8-3 | |||
| Giant Hammer of the Ancients | |||
| | |||
| 70.1 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 86.1 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 87.7 | |||
|- | |||
| 9-1 | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| Profound Mace of the Ancients | |||
| 75.2 | |||
| 13.5 | |||
| 88.6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 9-2 | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| Profound Mace of the Ancients | |||
| 76.9 | |||
| 16.5 | |||
| 93.4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 9-3 | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| Profound Mace of the Ancients | |||
| 73.4 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 88.4 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 90.1 | |||
|- | |||
| 10-1 | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| Mace of Focused Flame | |||
| 80.5 | |||
| 14.9 | |||
| 95.4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 10-2 | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| Mace of Focused Flame | |||
| 78.5 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 94.5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 10-3 | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| Mace of Focused Flame | |||
| 80.9 | |||
| 13.5 | |||
| 94.4 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 94.7 | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| RunID | |||
| Primary | |||
| Secondary | |||
| Melee | |||
| Proc | |||
| Total | |||
| Notes | |||
|- | |||
| 11-1 | |||
| Mace of Focused Flame | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| 81.1 | |||
| 7.2 | |||
| 88.4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 11-2 | |||
| Mace of Focused Flame | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| 79.7 | |||
| 12.1 | |||
| 91.8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 11-3 | |||
| Mace of Focused Flame | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| 84.8 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 91.8 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 90.6 | |||
|- | |||
| 12-1 | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| Mace of Focused Flame | |||
| 92.1 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 99.1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12-2 | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| Mace of Focused Flame | |||
| 88.6 | |||
| 6.9 | |||
| 95.6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12-3 | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| Mace of Focused Flame | |||
| 90.7 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 97.8 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 97.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 13-1 | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| 87.5 | |||
| 11.7 | |||
| 99.2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 13-2 | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| 89.6 | |||
| 9.8 | |||
| 99.4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 13-3 | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| Dukatlos | |||
| 86.5 | |||
| 10.2 | |||
| 96.6 | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 98.4 | |||
|- | |||
| 14-1 | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 14-2 | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 14-3 | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 212.1 | |||
|- | |||
| 15-1 | |||
| Fist of Nature | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 15-2 | |||
| Fist of Nature | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 15-3 | |||
| Fist of Nature | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 200.2 | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
| RunID | |||
| Primary | |||
| Secondary | |||
| Melee | |||
| Proc | |||
| Total | |||
| Notes | |||
|- | |||
| 16-1 | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 16-2 | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 16.3 | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| Fists of Fate | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | 208.7 | |||
|- | |||
| 17-1 | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| Fist of Nature | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 17-2 | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| Fist of Nature | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 17-3 | |||
| Gharn's Rock of Smashing | |||
| Fist of Nature | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
| 18-1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 18-2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 18-3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold;" | |||
| colspan="5" style="text-align:right;" | AVG | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Beastlord]][[Category:Theory Crafting]] | [[Category:Beastlord]][[Category:Theory Crafting]] |
Revision as of 13:38, 15 November 2022
Beastlord Parses Ranked by Average of Three (3) 10 Minute Runs
Beastlord Raw Parse Data
Beastlord Raw Parse Data | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RunID | Primary | Secondary | Melee | Proc | Total | Notes |
1-1 | Epic | Epic | 58.6 | 3.8 | 62.4 | |
1-2 | Epic | Epic | 64 | 3.7 | 67.7 | |
1-3 | Epic | Epic | 63 | 3.7 | 66.7 | |
AVG | 65.6 | |||||
2-1 | Fist of Nature | Dukatlos | 85.9 | 11.7 | 97.6 | |
2-2 | Fist of Nature | Dukatlos | 89.3 | 10 | 99.2 | |
2-3 | Fist of Nature | Dukatlos | 89.5 | 8.1 | 97.6 | |
AVG | 98.1 | |||||
3-1 | Dukatlos | Fist of Nature | 83.8 | 12 | 95.9 | |
3-2 | Dukatlos | Fist of Nature | 93.1 | 20.7 | 103.8 | |
3-3 | Dukatlos | Fist of Nature | 85.3 | 18.5 | 103.8 | |
AVG | 101.1 | |||||
4-1 | Imbued Brawl Stick | 75.9 | 0 | 75.9 | ||
4-2 | Imbued Brawl Stick | 72.9 | 0 | 72.9 | ||
4-3 | Imbued Brawl Stick | 68.7 | 0 | 68.7 | ||
AVG | 72.5 | |||||
5-1 | Facesmasher | 78.1 | 0 | 78.1 | ||
5-2 | Facesmasher | 80.5 | 0 | 80.5 | ||
5-3 | Facesmasher | 74.8 | 0 | 74.8 | ||
AVG | 77.8 | |||||
RunID | Primary | Secondary | Melee | Proc | Total | Notes |
6-1 | Abashi Rod of Disenchantment | 86.4 | 0 | 86.4 | ||
6-2 | Abashi Rod of Disenchantment | 85.9 | 0 | 85.9 | ||
6-3 | Abashi Rod of Disenchantment | 86.3 | 0 | 86.3 | ||
AVG | 86.2 | |||||
7-1 | Wu's Fist of Mastery | Wu's Fist of Mastery | 76.6 | 0 | 76.6 | |
7-2 | Wu's Fist of Mastery | Wu's Fist of Mastery | 81.6 | 0 | 81.6 | |
7-3 | Wu's Fist of Mastery | Wu's Fist of Mastery | 80.2 | 0 | 80.2 | |
AVG | 79.4 | |||||
8-1 | Giant Hammer of the Ancients | 69.7 | 20.1 | 89.8 | ||
8-2 | Giant Hammer of the Ancients | 71.2 | 16.2 | 87.4 | ||
8-3 | Giant Hammer of the Ancients | 70.1 | 16 | 86.1 | ||
AVG | 87.7 | |||||
9-1 | Dukatlos | Profound Mace of the Ancients | 75.2 | 13.5 | 88.6 | |
9-2 | Dukatlos | Profound Mace of the Ancients | 76.9 | 16.5 | 93.4 | |
9-3 | Dukatlos | Profound Mace of the Ancients | 73.4 | 15 | 88.4 | |
AVG | 90.1 | |||||
10-1 | Dukatlos | Mace of Focused Flame | 80.5 | 14.9 | 95.4 | |
10-2 | Dukatlos | Mace of Focused Flame | 78.5 | 16 | 94.5 | |
10-3 | Dukatlos | Mace of Focused Flame | 80.9 | 13.5 | 94.4 | |
AVG | 94.7 | |||||
RunID | Primary | Secondary | Melee | Proc | Total | Notes |
11-1 | Mace of Focused Flame | Dukatlos | 81.1 | 7.2 | 88.4 | |
11-2 | Mace of Focused Flame | Dukatlos | 79.7 | 12.1 | 91.8 | |
11-3 | Mace of Focused Flame | Dukatlos | 84.8 | 7 | 91.8 | |
AVG | 90.6 | |||||
12-1 | Fists of Fate | Mace of Focused Flame | 92.1 | 7 | 99.1 | |
12-2 | Fists of Fate | Mace of Focused Flame | 88.6 | 6.9 | 95.6 | |
12-3 | Fists of Fate | Mace of Focused Flame | 90.7 | 7 | 97.8 | |
AVG | 97.5 | |||||
13-1 | Fists of Fate | Dukatlos | 87.5 | 11.7 | 99.2 | |
13-2 | Fists of Fate | Dukatlos | 89.6 | 9.8 | 99.4 | |
13-3 | Fists of Fate | Dukatlos | 86.5 | 10.2 | 96.6 | |
AVG | 98.4 | |||||
14-1 | Fists of Fate | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||||
14-2 | Fists of Fate | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||||
14-3 | Fists of Fate | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||||
AVG | 212.1 | |||||
15-1 | Fist of Nature | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||||
15-2 | Fist of Nature | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||||
15-3 | Fist of Nature | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | ||||
AVG | 200.2 | |||||
RunID | Primary | Secondary | Melee | Proc | Total | Notes |
16-1 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fists of Fate | ||||
16-2 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fists of Fate | ||||
16.3 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fists of Fate | ||||
AVG | 208.7 | |||||
17-1 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Nature | ||||
17-2 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Nature | ||||
17-3 | Gharn's Rock of Smashing | Fist of Nature | ||||
AVG | ||||||
18-1 | ||||||
18-2 | ||||||
18-3 | ||||||
AVG |