Alternate Advancements: Difference between revisions
From Clumsy's World Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
| WAR || Combat Fury || 1 | | WAR || Combat Fury || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || |- | | || || | ||
|- | |||
| WIZ || Spell Casting Deft || 1 | | WIZ || Spell Casting Deft || 1 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 21:48, 16 June 2021
Starting AAs
Class | Alternate Advancement | Number of Points |
---|---|---|
BER | -- | -- |
BRD | -- | -- |
BER | -- | -- |
BRD | -- | -- |
BST | Pet Affinity | 1 |
Pet Discipline | 1 | |
CLR | -- | -- |
DRU | -- | -- |
ENC | Animation Empath | 3 |
Pet Affinity | 1 | |
Pet Discipline (Enc Version) | 1 | |
MAG | Pet Affinity | 1 |
Pet Discipline | 1 | |
MNK | -- | -- |
PAL | Lay on Hands | 1-10 (Every 5 levels up to 1-46) |
2Hand Bash | 1 | |
NEC | Pet Affinity | 1 |
Pet Discipline | 1 | |
ROG | Escape | 1 at level 50 |
RNG | Endless Quiver | 1 |
Archery Mastery | 1-2 (1 at 20, 2 at 50) | |
Hunter's Attack Pwr | 1-6 (1 Rank Per Level, 55-60) | |
SHD | Harm Touch 1 | 1-10 (Every 5 levels up to 1-46) |
2Hand Bash | 1 | |
Pet Affinity | 1 | |
Pet Discipline | 1 | |
SHM | Pet Affinity | 1 |
Pet Discipline | 1 | |
WAR | Area Taunt | 1 (Level 51) |
WIZ | -- | -- |
Classic Progression
Class | Alternate Advancement | Number of Points |
---|---|---|
ALL | Planar Power | 2 |
ALL | Innate Agility | 5 |
ALL | Innate Charisma | 5 |
ALL | Innate Dexterity | 5 |
ALL | Innate Intel | 5 |
ALL | Innate Stamina | 5 |
ALL | Innate Strength | 5 |
ALL | Innate Wisdom | 5 |
Kunark Progression
Class | Alternate Advancement | Number of Points |
---|---|---|
ALL | Planar Power | 4 |
ALL | Innate Agility | 10 |
ALL | Innate Charisma | 10 |
ALL | Innate Dexterity | 10 |
ALL | Innate Intel | 10 |
ALL | Innate Stamina | 10 |
ALL | Innate Strength | 10 |
ALL | Innate Wisdom | 10 |
Ancient Progression
Class | Alternate Advancement | Number of Points |
---|---|---|
ALL | Combat Agility | 1 |
Combat Stability | 1 | |
Natural Durability | 1 | |
BER | Combat Fury | 1 |
BRD | Combat Fury | 1 |
Spell Casting Expe | 1 | |
Spell Casting Fury | 1 | |
BST | Mass Group Buff | 1 |
Quick Buff | 1 | |
Combat Fury | 1 | |
Healing Adept | 1 | |
Healing Gift | 1 | |
Spell Casting Fury | 1 | |
Spell Casting Rein | 1 | |
Spell Casting Subl | 1 | |
Spell Casting Mast | 1 | |
CLR | Mass Group Buff | 1 |
Quick Buff | 1 | |
Healing Adept | 1 | |
Healing Gift | 1 | |
Spell Casting Fury | 1 | |
Spell Casting Rein | 1 | |
Spell Casting Mast | 1 | |
Spell Casting Subl | 1 | |
DRU | Mass Group Buff | 1 |
Quick Buff | 1 | |
Healing Adept | 1 | |
Healing Gift | 1 | |
Spell Casting Fury | 1 | |
Spell Casting Rein | 1 | |
Spell Casting Mast | 1 | |
Spell Casting Subl | 1 | |
ENC | Mass Group Buff | 1 |
Quick Buff | 1 | |
Spell Casting Expe | 1 | |
Spell Casting Fury | 1 | |
Spell Casting Rein | 1 | |
Spell Casting Mast | 1 | |
Spell Casting Subl | 1 | |
MAG | Mass Group Buff | 1 |
Spell Casting Deft | 1 | |
Spell Casting Expe | 1 | |
Spell Casting Fury | 1 | |
Spell Casting Rein | 1 | |
Spell Casting Mast | 1 | |
Spell Casting Subl | 1 | |
MNK | Combat Fury | 1 |
PAL | Mass Group Buff | 1 |
Quick Buff | 1 | |
Combat Fury | 1 | |
Healing Adept | 1 | |
Healing Gift | 1 | |
Spell Casting Fury | 1 | |
Spell Casting Rein | 1 | |
Spell Casting Mast | 1 | |
NEC | Mass Group Buff | 1 |
Spell Casting Deft | 1 | |
Spell Casting Expe | 1 | |
Spell Casting Fury | 1 | |
Spell Casting Rein | 1 | |
Spell Casting Mast | 1 | |
Spell Casting Subl | 1 | |
RNG | Mass Group Buff | 1 |
Quick Buff | 1 | |
Combat Fury | 1 | |
Healing Adept | 1 | |
Healing Gift | 1 | |
Spell Casting Fury | 1 | |
Spell Casting Rein | 1 | |
Spell Casting Mast | 1 | |
ROG | Combat Fury | 1 |
SHD | Combat Fury | 1 |
Spell Casting Deft | 1 | |
Spell Casting Expe | 1 | |
Spell Casting Fury | 1 | |
Spell Casting Rein | 1 | |
Spell Casting Mast | 1 | |
SHM | Mass Group Buff | 1 |
Quick Buff | 1 | |
Healing Adept | 1 | |
Healing Gift | 1 | |
Spell Casting Fury | 1 | |
Spell Casting Rein | 1 | |
Spell Casting Mast | 1 | |
Spell Casting Subl | 1 | |
WAR | Combat Fury | 1 |
WIZ | Spell Casting Deft | 1 |
Spell Casting Expe | 1 | |
Spell Casting Fury | 1 | |
Spell Casting Rein | 1 | |
Spell Casting Mast | 1 | |
Spell Casting Subl | 1 |