Alternate Advancements: Difference between revisions
From Clumsy's World Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ALL || Innate Wisdom || 5 | | ALL || Innate Wisdom || 5 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Kunark Progression == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!Class !!Alternate Advancement !!Number of Points | |||
|- | |||
| ALL || Planar Power || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| ALL || Innate Agility || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| ALL || Innate Charisma || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| ALL || Innate Dexterity || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| ALL || Innate Intel || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| ALL || Innate Stamina || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| ALL || Innate Strength || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| ALL || Innate Wisdom || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:44, 16 June 2021
Starting AAs
Class | Alternate Advancement | Number of Points |
---|---|---|
BER | -- | -- |
BRD | -- | -- |
BER | -- | -- |
BRD | -- | -- |
BST | Pet Affinity | 1 |
Pet Discipline | 1 | |
CLR | -- | -- |
DRU | -- | -- |
ENC | Animation Empath | 3 |
Pet Affinity | 1 | |
Pet Discipline (Enc Version) | 1 | |
MAG | Pet Affinity | 1 |
Pet Discipline | 1 | |
MNK | -- | -- |
PAL | Lay on Hands | 1-10 (Every 5 levels up to 1-46) |
2Hand Bash | 1 | |
NEC | Pet Affinity | 1 |
Pet Discipline | 1 | |
ROG | Escape | 1 at level 50 |
RNG | Endless Quiver | 1 |
Archery Mastery | 1-2 (1 at 20, 2 at 50) | |
Hunter's Attack Pwr | 1-6 (1 Rank Per Level, 55-60) | |
SHD | Harm Touch 1 | 1-10 (Every 5 levels up to 1-46) |
2Hand Bash | 1 | |
Pet Affinity | 1 | |
Pet Discipline | 1 | |
SHM | Pet Affinity | 1 |
Pet Discipline | 1 | |
WAR | Area Taunt | 1 (Level 51) |
WIZ | -- | -- |
Classic Progression
Class | Alternate Advancement | Number of Points |
---|---|---|
ALL | Planar Power | 2 |
ALL | Innate Agility | 5 |
ALL | Innate Charisma | 5 |
ALL | Innate Dexterity | 5 |
ALL | Innate Intel | 5 |
ALL | Innate Stamina | 5 |
ALL | Innate Strength | 5 |
ALL | Innate Wisdom | 5 |
Kunark Progression
Class | Alternate Advancement | Number of Points |
---|---|---|
ALL | Planar Power | 4 |
ALL | Innate Agility | 10 |
ALL | Innate Charisma | 10 |
ALL | Innate Dexterity | 10 |
ALL | Innate Intel | 10 |
ALL | Innate Stamina | 10 |
ALL | Innate Strength | 10 |
ALL | Innate Wisdom | 10 |