Alternate Advancements: Difference between revisions
From Clumsy's World Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|BRD ||-- ||-- | |BRD ||-- ||-- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BER || -- || -- |- | | BER || -- || -- | ||
| BRD || -- || -- |- | |- | ||
| BST || Pet Affinity || 1 |- | | BRD || -- || -- | ||
|- | |||
| BST || Pet Affinity || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| || Pet Discipline || 1 |- | | || Pet Discipline || 1 |- | ||
| CLR || -- || -- |- | | CLR || -- || -- |- |
Revision as of 21:38, 16 June 2021
Header text | Header text | Header text |
---|---|---|
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Example | Example | Example |
Starting AAs
Class | Alternate Advancement | Number of Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BER | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRD | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BER | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BRD | -- | -- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BST | Pet Affinity | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pet Discipline | - | CLR | -- | - | DRU | -- | - | ENC | Animation Empath | - | Pet Affinity | - | Pet Discipline (Enc Version) | - | MAG | Pet Affinity | - | Pet Discipline | - | MNK | -- | - | PAL | Lay on Hands | - | 2Hand Bash | - | NEC | Pet Affinity | - | Pet Discipline | - | ROG | Escape | - | RNG | Endless Quiver | - | Archery Mastery | - | Hunter's Attack Pwr | - | SHD | Harm Touch 1 | - | 2Hand Bash | - | Pet Affinity | - | Pet Discipline | - | SHM | Pet Affinity | - | Pet Discipline | - | WAR | Area Taunt | - | WIZ | -- | - |
Classic Progression
You say, 'Hail, Maldan the Trader'